Licensed to Lakeview High School - MI
                                  HY-TEK's MEET MANAGER 3.0 10/29/2011 01:33 PM
                  2011 Olivet Quad - 10/28/2011 to 10/29/2011                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Event 1  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Dunham, Erica             18 HOPE-MI                         223.95  
  2 Rao, Lauren               19 Albion-MI                       181.15  
  3 Danforth, Rebecca         22 HOPE-MI                         158.85  
 
Event 2  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havens, Zane W            21 Albion-MI                       148.25  
 
Event 3  Women 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage College-IL  'A'                                    4:09.35  
     1) Paul, Jensena M 21              2) Gladis, Ashley A 18            
     3) Peinsipp, Susan M 19            4) Bialecka, Natalia 19           
                  30.53   1:03.14 (1:03.14)     1:35.26 (32.12)   2:12.46 (1:09.32)
        2:40.44 (27.98)   3:13.94 (1:01.48)     3:39.91 (25.97)     4:09.35 (55.41)
  2 Hope College-MI  'A'                                        4:10.03  
     1) Cameron, Laura 20               2) Krueger, Sarah 20              
     3) Sohn, Sarah 21                  4) Westrate, Libby 20             
                  31.23   1:04.51 (1:04.51)     1:36.69 (32.18)   2:15.49 (1:10.98)
        2:43.73 (28.24)   3:16.36 (1:00.87)     3:41.73 (25.37)     4:10.03 (53.67)
  3 Carthage College-IL  'B'                                    4:18.74  
     1) Heidorn, Joey B 20              2) Soper, Allison R 18            
     3) Loftus, Kelly E 18              4) McCoy, Ember D 19              
                  32.02   1:06.93 (1:06.93)     1:40.43 (33.50)   2:19.31 (1:12.38)
        2:47.70 (28.39)   3:21.42 (1:02.11)     3:40.31 (18.89)     4:18.74 (57.32)
  4 Carthage College-IL  'C'                                   x4:24.52  
     1) Haapala, Kate M 20              2) Wodnik, Sarah C 19             
     3) Heidorn, Gretchen E 20          4) Voss, Emily J 20               
                  32.63   1:08.07 (1:08.07)     1:42.22 (34.15)   2:21.67 (1:13.60)
        2:50.62 (28.95)   3:25.40 (1:03.73)     3:40.41 (15.01)     4:24.52 (59.12)
  5 Hope College-MI  'B'                                        4:29.12  
     1) Kieft, Maria 19                 2) Gras, Taryn 18                 
     3) Weber, Emily 18                 4) Heyboer, Lisa 21               
                  30.61   1:03.41 (1:03.41)     1:37.90 (34.49)   2:18.04 (1:14.63)
        2:49.97 (31.93)   3:29.02 (1:10.98)     3:56.87 (27.85)   4:29.12 (1:00.10)
  6 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      4:33.88  
     1) Dobbins, Caroline N 21          2) Sheldon, Hayley 19             
     3) VanRaaphorst, Claire 19         4) Francis, Rachel M 19           
                  34.20   1:10.42 (1:10.42)     1:46.14 (35.72)   2:27.55 (1:17.13)
        2:57.14 (29.59)   3:42.06 (1:14.51)     4:01.23 (19.17)     4:33.88 (51.82)
  7 Olivet College-MI  'A'                                      4:38.57  
     1) Hammond, Alivia M 19            2) Blodgett, Jana 20              
     3) Cordero, Jacalyn R 19           4) Howard, Jessica S 21           
                  32.20   1:06.37 (1:06.37)     1:44.28 (37.91)   2:28.37 (1:22.00)
        2:59.60 (31.23)   3:39.81 (1:11.44)     4:07.83 (28.02)     4:38.57 (58.76)
  8 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      4:41.92  
     1) Bowers, Kara 18                 2) Wilburn, Allison 19            
     3) Williams, Lindy 19              4) DiRado, Melissa 21             
                  34.16   1:11.45 (1:11.45)     1:50.22 (38.77)   2:34.50 (1:23.05)
        3:05.53 (31.03)   3:42.94 (1:08.44)     4:10.20 (27.26)     4:41.92 (58.98)
  9 Olivet College-MI  'B'                                      4:42.40  
     1) Mullins, Chelsea A 20           2) Wood, Jessie 19                
     3) Plamondon, Jennie M 20          4) Bush, Shana E 18               
                  34.37   1:11.65 (1:11.65)     1:49.68 (38.03)   2:34.00 (1:22.35)
        3:05.78 (31.78)   3:43.58 (1:09.58)     4:11.46 (27.88)     4:42.40 (58.82)
 10 Carthage College-IL  'D'                                   x4:44.72  
     1) Coyle, Maggie J 19              2) Barker, Carly E 18             
     3) Bender, Jessalyn K 21           4) Haugan, Alexandra N 19         
                  34.31   1:12.19 (1:12.19)     1:48.52 (36.33)   2:30.25 (1:18.06)
        2:48.37 (18.12)     3:02.95 (32.70)     3:42.70 (39.75)   4:44.72 (1:41.77)
 -- Albion College-MI  'C'                                           DQ  
     1) Dynes, Olivia G 19              2) Gala, Katie 18                 
     3) Seward, Shannon 19              4) Heyn, Megan K 21               
                  36.58   1:17.44 (1:17.44)     1:56.29 (38.85)   2:43.68 (1:26.24)
        3:15.58 (31.90)   4:00.00 (1:16.32)     4:29.49 (29.49)        DQ (1:02.82)
 
Event 4  Men 400 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet College-MI  'A'                                      3:34.27  
     1) Edgar, Nick D 19                2) Barone Jr., Phil 18            
     3) Knight, Joel R 21               4) Fiorillo, Brian D 19           
                  25.78       54.51 (54.51)     1:21.89 (27.38)     1:53.80 (59.29)
        2:18.24 (24.44)     2:47.00 (53.20)     3:08.88 (21.88)     3:34.27 (47.27)
  2 Hope College-MI  'A'                                        3:36.90  
     1) Hazekamp, Nicholas 20           2) Huisingh, Michael 22           
     3) Gregroy, Matthew 21             4) Frayer, Patrick 21             
                  26.36       54.13 (54.13)     1:22.01 (27.88)     1:53.98 (59.85)
        2:18.55 (24.57)     2:49.21 (55.23)     3:11.46 (22.25)     3:36.90 (47.69)
  3 Olivet College-MI  'B'                                      3:37.99  
     1) McShane, Brandon J 18           2) Marquette, Matt D 21           
     3) Harden, Mike 22                 4) Munn, Austin 21                
                  26.98       55.80 (55.80)     1:23.63 (27.83)   1:57.14 (1:01.34)
        2:21.25 (24.11)     2:50.66 (53.52)     3:12.95 (22.29)     3:37.99 (47.33)
  4 Carthage College-IL  'A'                                    3:41.19  
     1) Drake, Kyle E 22                2) Rasmussen, Kyle R 19           
     3) Schranck, Doug E 21             4) Reecher, Mitch W 18            
                  26.74       54.13 (54.13)     1:23.66 (29.53)   1:57.77 (1:03.64)
        2:22.02 (24.25)     2:50.90 (53.13)     3:14.13 (23.23)     3:41.19 (50.29)
  5 Hope College-MI  'B'                                        3:47.82  
     1) Cutshall, Andrew 19             2) Perkins, Alexander 19          
     3) Yount, Brian 22                 4) Larson, Andrew 19              
                  29.01   1:01.55 (1:01.55)     1:29.90 (28.35)   2:04.23 (1:02.68)
        2:29.05 (24.82)     2:59.04 (54.81)     3:21.45 (22.41)     3:47.82 (48.78)
  6 Olivet College-MI  'C'                                     x3:51.01  
     1) Thurston, Alec 19               2) Bielak, Phil E 18              
     3) Aldrich, Nick D 20              4) Russell, Tyler J 20            
                  29.23   1:00.15 (1:00.15)     1:29.16 (29.01)   2:03.91 (1:03.76)
        2:29.01 (25.10)     2:58.73 (54.82)     3:23.42 (24.69)     3:51.01 (52.28)
  7 Carthage College-IL  'C'                                    3:54.13  
     1) Ertl, Ben T 18                  2) George, Alex J 19              
     3) Rendon, Derrick T 18            4) Hoffmann, Sam D 18             
                  28.92   1:00.63 (1:00.63)     1:30.97 (30.34)   2:05.92 (1:05.29)
        2:32.05 (26.13)     3:03.06 (57.14)     3:26.95 (23.89)     3:54.13 (51.07)
  8 Carthage College-IL  'B'                                   x3:54.16  
     1) McCurrie, Connor D 19           2) Moravek, Mike R 22             
     3) Reher, Scott A 19               4) Mathe, Steven A 20             
                  28.98   1:01.79 (1:01.79)     1:31.21 (29.42)   2:06.43 (1:04.64)
        2:32.64 (26.21)     3:03.97 (57.54)     3:27.73 (23.76)     3:54.16 (50.19)
  9 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      3:56.45  
     1) Bateman, Austin J 18            2) Lefler, Landon 18              
     3) Caccamo, Antonino 18            4) Sofia, Michael 21              
                  28.00       59.23 (59.23)     1:28.63 (29.40)   2:03.44 (1:04.21)
        2:31.13 (27.69)   3:05.17 (1:01.73)     3:29.19 (24.02)     3:56.45 (51.28)
 10 Hope College-MI  'C'                                       x4:07.82  
     1) Knecht, Thomas 21               2) Nielson, Joseph 21             
     3) O'Dell, Benjamin 21             4) Boersma, Nicholas 20           
                  31.99   1:07.53 (1:07.53)     1:39.77 (32.24)   2:17.16 (1:09.63)
        2:42.52 (25.36)     3:13.03 (55.87)     3:38.21 (25.18)     4:07.82 (54.79)
 
Event 5  Women 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladis, Ashley A          18 Carthage-IL                    2:15.71  
                  28.38     1:04.86 (36.48)     1:43.56 (38.70)     2:15.71 (32.15)
  2 Wiese, Chelsea            21 HOPE-MI                        2:18.21  
                  30.70     1:06.18 (35.48)     1:46.44 (40.26)     2:18.21 (31.77)
  3 Peinsipp, Susan M         19 Carthage-IL                    2:18.32  
                  28.81     1:06.61 (37.80)     1:47.40 (40.79)     2:18.32 (30.92)
  4 Smith, Kaitlin S          18 Olivet-MI                      2:19.78  
                  29.42     1:04.90 (35.48)     1:47.06 (42.16)     2:19.78 (32.72)
  5 Wodnik, Sarah C           19 Carthage-IL                    2:20.02  
                  29.17     1:05.37 (36.20)     1:46.39 (41.02)     2:20.02 (33.63)
  6 Holstad, Erin             20 HOPE-MI                        2:21.99  
                  30.35     1:06.87 (36.52)     1:48.50 (41.63)     2:21.99 (33.49)
  7 Long, Kristin M           20 Olivet-MI                      2:23.35  
                  30.76     1:07.62 (36.86)     1:50.29 (42.67)     2:23.35 (33.06)
  8 Williams, Holly           21 Albion-MI                      2:24.82  
                  30.32     1:09.33 (39.01)     1:51.90 (42.57)     2:24.82 (32.92)
  9 Chesley, Mackenzie        18 Albion-MI                      2:25.64  
                  31.03     1:09.37 (38.34)     1:52.51 (43.14)     2:25.64 (33.13)
 10 Williams, Shea            19 Albion-MI                      2:26.14  
                  30.71     1:06.75 (36.04)     1:50.40 (43.65)     2:26.14 (35.74)
 11 Krueger, Sarah            20 HOPE-MI                        2:26.48  
                  31.25     1:11.14 (39.89)     1:51.73 (40.59)     2:26.48 (34.75)
 12 Darish, Skylar            19 HOPE-MI                       x2:30.16  
                  31.03     1:08.92 (37.89)     1:55.65 (46.73)     2:30.16 (34.51)
 13 Knightly, Jackie M        18 Carthage-IL                   x2:30.92  
                  31.37     1:08.77 (37.40)     1:55.23 (46.46)     2:30.92 (35.69)
 -- Bender, Jessalyn K        21 Carthage-IL                   X2:35.50  
                  33.68     1:11.96 (38.28)     1:58.63 (46.67)     2:35.50 (36.87)
 
Event 6  Men 200 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Kyle E             22 Carthage-IL                    1:58.85  
                  25.70       55.13 (29.43)     1:31.98 (36.85)     1:58.85 (26.87)
  2 Jackson, Brock A          21 Olivet-MI                      1:59.01  
                  25.63       55.49 (29.86)     1:31.43 (35.94)     1:59.01 (27.58)
  3 Aoun, Georges             18 Olivet-MI                      2:02.71  
                  25.18       57.14 (31.96)     1:33.03 (35.89)     2:02.71 (29.68)
  4 Rittenhouse, Aaron        21 HOPE-MI                        2:03.99  
                  26.93       58.29 (31.36)     1:34.10 (35.81)     2:03.99 (29.89)
  5 Mauk, Joshua D            20 Olivet-MI                      2:04.82  
                  25.23       58.96 (33.73)     1:34.38 (35.42)     2:04.82 (30.44)
  6 Aldrich, Ben J            20 Olivet-MI                     x2:05.84  
                  26.51       58.56 (32.05)     1:36.24 (37.68)     2:05.84 (29.60)
  7 Ludema, Geoffrey          20 HOPE-MI                        2:07.89  
                  26.55     1:01.13 (34.58)     1:37.26 (36.13)     2:07.89 (30.63)
  8 Waechter, Christopher     18 HOPE-MI                        2:08.28  
                  26.31       57.91 (31.60)     1:37.12 (39.21)     2:08.28 (31.16)
  9 Van Huis, Adam F          21 Carthage-IL                    2:08.66  
                  27.56     1:00.68 (33.12)     1:38.16 (37.48)     2:08.66 (30.50)
 10 Rasmussen, Kyle R         19 Carthage-IL                    2:09.65  
                  27.76     1:01.32 (33.56)     1:38.80 (37.48)     2:09.65 (30.85)
 11 Melpolder, Bradley        19 Albion-MI                      2:10.52  
                  27.26     1:01.93 (34.67)     1:41.15 (39.22)     2:10.52 (29.37)
 12 Carabelli, Jacob R        20 Carthage-IL                   x2:11.26  
                  27.46     1:01.25 (33.79)     1:41.67 (40.42)     2:11.26 (29.59)
 13 Nielson, Joseph           21 HOPE-MI                       x2:24.02  
                  30.02     1:09.40 (39.38)     1:50.08 (40.68)     2:24.02 (33.94)
 14 Collins, Bradley          20 Albion-MI                      2:36.32  
                  34.69     1:15.67 (40.98)     1:59.46 (43.79)     2:36.32 (36.86)
 -- Russell, Tyler J          20 Olivet-MI                     X2:07.47  
                  27.34     1:01.26 (33.92)     1:38.15 (36.89)     2:07.47 (29.32)
 -- Marquette, Matt D         21 Olivet-MI                     X2:14.29  
                  29.42     1:04.96 (35.54)     1:41.35 (36.39)     2:14.29 (32.94)
 
Event 7  Women 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sarah               21 HOPE-MI                        5:16.81  
                  28.29       59.14 (30.85)     1:31.00 (31.86)     2:03.35 (32.35)
        2:35.71 (32.36)     3:07.80 (32.09)     3:40.22 (32.42)     4:12.73 (32.51)
        4:44.88 (32.15)     5:16.81 (31.93)                                        
  2 McCoy, Ember D            19 Carthage-IL                    5:18.25  
                  28.98     1:00.51 (31.53)     1:32.73 (32.22)     2:05.04 (32.31)
      5:18.25 (3:13.21)                                                            
  3 Perdue, Lisa R            18 Carthage-IL                    5:25.61  
                                                                        4:19.22 ( )
        4:53.36 (34.14)     5:25.61 (32.25)                                        
  4 Steavenson, Laura         18 Albion-MI                      5:28.00  
                  29.71     1:02.10 (32.39)     1:35.35 (33.25)     2:08.78 (33.43)
        2:42.29 (33.51)     3:15.72 (33.43)     3:49.18 (33.46)     4:22.53 (33.35)
        4:55.50 (32.97)     5:28.00 (32.50)                                        
  5 Howard, Jessica S         21 Olivet-MI                      5:30.53  
            2:42.25 ( )     3:15.98 (33.73)     3:49.41 (33.43)     4:23.06 (33.65)
        4:57.16 (34.10)     5:30.53 (33.37)                                        
  6 Restum, Rachael E         21 Albion-MI                      5:31.93  
                                                    3:50.73 ( )     4:24.84 (34.11)
        4:58.84 (34.00)     5:31.93 (33.09)                                        
  7 Schmall, Bethany          19 HOPE-MI                        5:38.92  
                  30.32     1:03.41 (33.09)     1:37.41 (34.00)     2:11.54 (34.13)
        2:45.96 (34.42)     3:20.80 (34.84)   5:38.92 (2:18.12)                    
  8 Hutton, Taylor A          18 Carthage-IL                    5:39.72  
                  30.94     1:04.42 (33.48)     1:38.67 (34.25)     2:13.10 (34.43)
        2:48.08 (34.98)     3:23.00 (34.92)     3:57.95 (34.95)     4:32.50 (34.55)
        5:06.65 (34.15)     5:39.72 (33.07)                                        
  9 Kempkers, Madalynn        18 HOPE-MI                        5:46.35  
                  31.56     1:06.33 (34.77)     1:41.81 (35.48)     2:17.23 (35.42)
        2:51.98 (34.75)     3:26.85 (34.87)     4:00.84 (33.99)     4:36.34 (35.50)
        5:11.90 (35.56)     5:46.35 (34.45)                                        
 10 Haugan, Alexandra N       19 Carthage-IL                   x5:48.09  
                  32.15     1:07.01 (34.86)     1:41.79 (34.78)     2:16.63 (34.84)
        2:52.03 (35.40)     3:27.42 (35.39)     4:03.28 (35.86)     4:39.05 (35.77)
        5:14.61 (35.56)     5:48.09 (33.48)                                        
 11 Black, Amanda             20 HOPE-MI                       x5:49.01  
                  32.65     1:07.73 (35.08)     1:43.33 (35.60)     2:18.08 (34.75)
        2:53.07 (34.99)     3:28.21 (35.14)     4:03.68 (35.47)     4:38.98 (35.30)
        5:14.34 (35.36)     5:49.01 (34.67)                                        
 12 Dobbins, Caroline N       21 Albion-MI                      5:49.37  
                  31.89     1:06.39 (34.50)     1:42.04 (35.65)     2:17.80 (35.76)
        2:53.65 (35.85)     3:29.66 (36.01)     4:05.29 (35.63)     4:40.76 (35.47)
        5:15.57 (34.81)     5:49.37 (33.80)                                        
 13 Mullins, Chelsea A        20 Olivet-MI                      5:51.42  
                  31.85     1:07.04 (35.19)     1:42.90 (35.86)     2:18.57 (35.67)
        2:53.97 (35.40)     3:29.38 (35.41)     4:05.57 (36.19)     4:41.85 (36.28)
        5:18.03 (36.18)     5:51.42 (33.39)                                        
 14 Bowers, Kara              18 Albion-MI                     x6:02.02  
                  32.04     1:06.95 (34.91)     1:42.72 (35.77)     2:19.50 (36.78)
        2:56.80 (37.30)     3:34.02 (37.22)     4:10.94 (36.92)     4:48.14 (37.20)
        5:25.40 (37.26)     6:02.02 (36.62)                                        
 15 Plamondon, Jennie M       20 Olivet-MI                      6:06.90  
                  32.97     1:08.97 (36.00)     1:45.46 (36.49)     2:22.08 (36.62)
        2:58.41 (36.33)     3:35.60 (37.19)     4:13.55 (37.95)     4:51.74 (38.19)
        5:29.27 (37.53)     6:06.90 (37.63)                                        
 -- Lambrecht, Jackie M       18 Carthage-IL                   X6:04.01  
                  32.27     1:07.62 (35.35)     1:44.36 (36.74)     2:21.29 (36.93)
        2:58.97 (37.68)     3:36.29 (37.32)     4:13.97 (37.68)     4:50.82 (36.85)
        5:27.71 (36.89)     6:04.01 (36.30)                                        
 
Event 8  Men 500 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shade, Jeffrey            21 HOPE-MI                        4:54.55  
                  26.68       56.25 (29.57)     1:25.67 (29.42)     1:55.22 (29.55)
        2:25.03 (29.81)     2:54.67 (29.64)     3:24.40 (29.73)     3:54.27 (29.87)
        4:24.60 (30.33)     4:54.55 (29.95)                                        
  2 Grabijas, Joshua          20 HOPE-MI                        4:55.53  
                  27.36       56.94 (29.58)     1:27.14 (30.20)     1:57.50 (30.36)
        2:27.88 (30.38)     2:58.28 (30.40)     3:28.52 (30.24)     3:58.49 (29.97)
        4:27.79 (29.30)     4:55.53 (27.74)                                        
  3 Solan, Teryn N            19 Carthage-IL                    4:58.89  
                  26.39       55.69 (29.30)     1:25.76 (30.07)     1:56.25 (30.49)
        2:26.69 (30.44)     2:57.28 (30.59)     3:28.04 (30.76)     3:58.30 (30.26)
        4:28.92 (30.62)     4:58.89 (29.97)                                        
  4 Rose, Andrew              21 HOPE-MI                        5:02.44  
                  27.85       58.42 (30.57)     1:28.54 (30.12)     1:58.61 (30.07)
        2:29.28 (30.67)     3:00.10 (30.82)     3:31.30 (31.20)     4:02.31 (31.01)
        4:33.00 (30.69)     5:02.44 (29.44)                                        
  5 Ross, Eric W              21 Carthage-IL                    5:03.35  
                  27.17       56.79 (29.62)     1:27.58 (30.79)     1:58.31 (30.73)
        2:29.30 (30.99)     2:59.99 (30.69)     3:30.82 (30.83)     4:01.58 (30.76)
        4:33.00 (31.42)     5:03.35 (30.35)                                        
  6 Mervenne, Korey D         20 Olivet-MI                      5:03.77  
                  27.58       57.76 (30.18)     1:28.74 (30.98)     1:59.50 (30.76)
        2:30.71 (31.21)     3:00.87 (30.16)     3:31.34 (30.47)     4:02.38 (31.04)
        4:33.47 (31.09)     5:03.77 (30.30)                                        
  7 McCurrie, Connor D        19 Carthage-IL                    5:06.74  
                  28.17       58.62 (30.45)     1:29.74 (31.12)     2:01.06 (31.32)
        2:32.29 (31.23)     3:02.95 (30.66)     3:34.31 (31.36)     4:05.51 (31.20)
        4:36.56 (31.05)     5:06.74 (30.18)                                        
  8 Derupa, Jim D             19 Olivet-MI                      5:07.99  
            4:38.41 ( )     5:07.99 (29.58)                                        
  9 Thurston, Alec            19 Olivet-MI                      5:13.30  
                  28.02       58.78 (30.76)     1:30.05 (31.27)     2:01.71 (31.66)
        2:33.56 (31.85)     3:05.69 (32.13)     3:37.84 (32.15)     4:09.77 (31.93)
        4:41.93 (32.16)     5:13.30 (31.37)                                        
 10 Ardelean, Brad            20 Olivet-MI                     x5:16.65  
                  28.08       58.89 (30.81)     1:30.17 (31.28)     2:02.02 (31.85)
        2:34.57 (32.55)     3:07.01 (32.44)     3:39.70 (32.69)     4:12.67 (32.97)
        4:45.48 (32.81)     5:16.65 (31.17)                                        
 11 Mathe, Steven A           20 Carthage-IL                   x5:17.19  
                  27.94       59.31 (31.37)     1:32.05 (32.74)     2:04.79 (32.74)
        2:37.78 (32.99)     3:10.10 (32.32)     3:42.41 (32.31)     4:14.47 (32.06)
      5:17.19 (1:02.72)                                                            
 12 Person, Thor              19 Albion-MI                      5:21.20  
                  27.80       58.78 (30.98)     1:29.94 (31.16)     2:01.93 (31.99)
        2:34.21 (32.28)     3:07.09 (32.88)     3:40.29 (33.20)     4:14.16 (33.87)
        4:48.27 (34.11)     5:21.20 (32.93)                                        
 13 Skaff, Erick              18 HOPE-MI                       x5:22.41  
                  28.93     1:00.94 (32.01)     1:34.13 (33.19)     2:06.95 (32.82)
        2:39.47 (32.52)     3:12.35 (32.88)     3:45.16 (32.81)     4:18.17 (33.01)
        4:51.52 (33.35)     5:22.41 (30.89)                                        
 14 Schmidt, William A        19 Albion-MI                      5:31.12  
                  28.79     1:01.16 (32.37)     1:34.69 (33.53)     2:08.65 (33.96)
        2:43.10 (34.45)     3:16.62 (33.52)     3:50.30 (33.68)     4:24.51 (34.21)
        4:58.52 (34.01)     5:31.12 (32.60)                                        
 
Event 9  Women 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladis, Ashley A          18 Carthage-IL                    1:10.77  
                  33.78     1:10.77 (36.99)                                        
  2 Soper, Allison R          18 Carthage-IL                    1:12.02  
                  34.61     1:12.02 (37.41)                                        
  3 Wiese, Chelsea            21 HOPE-MI                        1:13.70  
                  34.93     1:13.70 (38.77)                                        
  4 Gras, Taryn               18 HOPE-MI                        1:15.37  
                  35.74     1:15.37 (39.63)                                        
  5 Chesley, Mackenzie        18 Albion-MI                      1:15.86  
                  35.32     1:15.86 (40.54)                                        
  6 Heidorn, Gretchen E       20 Carthage-IL                    1:16.52  
                  35.58     1:16.52 (40.94)                                        
  7 Barker, Carly E           18 Carthage-IL                   x1:17.74  
                  37.12     1:17.74 (40.62)                                        
  8 Sheldon, Hayley           19 Albion-MI                      1:18.70  
                  37.29     1:18.70 (41.41)                                        
  9 Williams, Lindy           19 Albion-MI                      1:19.95  
                  37.90     1:19.95 (42.05)                                        
 10 Garwood, Paige            18 HOPE-MI                        1:21.68  
                  36.47     1:21.68 (45.21)                                        
 11 Blodgett, Jana            20 Olivet-MI                      1:22.94  
                  39.01     1:22.94 (43.93)                                        
 12 Wood, Jessie              19 Olivet-MI                      1:25.28  
                  39.98     1:25.28 (45.30)                                        
 
Event 10  Men 100 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huisingh, Michael         22 HOPE-MI                        1:01.17  
                  29.32     1:01.17 (31.85)                                        
  2 Barone Jr., Phil          18 Olivet-MI                      1:01.27  
                  28.92     1:01.27 (32.35)                                        
  3 Ludema, Geoffrey          20 HOPE-MI                        1:02.28  
                  28.80     1:02.28 (33.48)                                        
  4 Aldrich, Nick D           20 Olivet-MI                      1:03.06  
                  29.58     1:03.06 (33.48)                                        
  5 Marquette, Matt D         21 Olivet-MI                      1:03.07  
                  29.38     1:03.07 (33.69)                                        
  6 Perkins, Alexander        19 HOPE-MI                        1:03.30  
                  29.25     1:03.30 (34.05)                                        
  7 Mauk, Joshua D            20 Olivet-MI                     x1:03.75  
                  29.80     1:03.75 (33.95)                                        
  8 Lefler, Landon            18 Albion-MI                      1:04.38  
                  30.13     1:04.38 (34.25)                                        
  9 Elhart, Greggory          20 HOPE-MI                       x1:04.87  
                  29.89     1:04.87 (34.98)                                        
 10 Pinter, Scott D           19 Carthage-IL                    1:04.92  
                  30.22     1:04.92 (34.70)                                        
 11 Moravek, Mike R           22 Carthage-IL                    1:05.81  
                  30.58     1:05.81 (35.23)                                        
 12 George, Alex J            19 Carthage-IL                    1:06.52  
                  31.13     1:06.52 (35.39)                                        
 13 Wagner, Patrick J         19 Albion-MI                      1:07.13  
                  30.56     1:07.13 (36.57)                                        
 14 Collins, Bradley          20 Albion-MI                      1:14.56  
                  35.12     1:14.56 (39.44)                                        
 15 Batzorig, Orgil           18 Albion-MI                     x1:20.83  
                  37.11     1:20.83 (43.72)                                        
 -- Coder, Ben J              21 Carthage-IL                   X1:05.87  
                  30.63     1:05.87 (35.24)                                        
 
Event 11  Women 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Paul, Jensena M           21 Carthage-IL                    2:17.00  
                  32.50     1:07.30 (34.80)     1:42.47 (35.17)     2:17.00 (34.53)
  2 Kieft, Maria              19 HOPE-MI                        2:17.63  
                  32.17     1:07.36 (35.19)     1:43.02 (35.66)     2:17.63 (34.61)
  3 Heyboer, Lisa             21 HOPE-MI                        2:19.28  
                  32.96     1:07.96 (35.00)     1:43.70 (35.74)     2:19.28 (35.58)
  4 Smith, Kaitlin S          18 Olivet-MI                      2:20.90  
                  34.63     1:11.03 (36.40)     1:47.36 (36.33)     2:20.90 (33.54)
  5 Cameron, Laura            20 HOPE-MI                        2:20.94  
                  34.26     1:09.92 (35.66)     1:45.63 (35.71)     2:20.94 (35.31)
  6 Restum, Rachael E         21 Albion-MI                      2:24.49  
                  34.20     1:10.46 (36.26)     1:47.60 (37.14)     2:24.49 (36.89)
  7 Long, Kristin M           20 Olivet-MI                      2:25.04  
                  33.97     1:10.51 (36.54)     1:47.78 (37.27)     2:25.04 (37.26)
  8 Cordero, Jacalyn R        19 Olivet-MI                      2:25.57  
                  34.49     1:11.97 (37.48)     1:49.44 (37.47)     2:25.57 (36.13)
  9 Haapala, Kate M           20 Carthage-IL                    2:26.30  
                  35.32     1:12.67 (37.35)     1:49.96 (37.29)     2:26.30 (36.34)
 10 Heidorn, Joey B           20 Carthage-IL                    2:27.51  
                  35.01     1:13.69 (38.68)     1:51.59 (37.90)     2:27.51 (35.92)
 11 Hammond, Alivia M         19 Olivet-MI                     x2:28.17  
                  34.57     1:12.67 (38.10)     1:51.26 (38.59)     2:28.17 (36.91)
 12 Dobbins, Caroline N       21 Albion-MI                      2:32.44  
                  36.64     1:16.21 (39.57)     1:55.07 (38.86)     2:32.44 (37.37)
 13 Olack, Kristina M         21 Carthage-IL                   x2:32.76  
                  36.93     1:15.03 (38.10)     1:53.77 (38.74)     2:32.76 (38.99)
 14 Girard, Lauren            18 HOPE-MI                       x2:33.30  
                  34.68     1:13.37 (38.69)     1:53.42 (40.05)     2:33.30 (39.88)
 15 Seward, Shannon           19 Albion-MI                      2:37.49  
                  36.25     1:15.82 (39.57)     1:56.88 (41.06)     2:37.49 (40.61)
 16 Dynes, Olivia G           19 Albion-MI                     x2:57.02  
                  40.74     1:25.33 (44.59)     2:11.61 (46.28)     2:57.02 (45.41)
 
Event 12  Men 200 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Kyle E             22 Carthage-IL                    1:54.41  
                  27.26       55.86 (28.60)     1:25.07 (29.21)     1:54.41 (29.34)
  2 Hazekamp, Nicholas        20 HOPE-MI                        2:00.94  
                  28.61       59.00 (30.39)     1:30.18 (31.18)     2:00.94 (30.76)
  3 Edgar, Nick D             19 Olivet-MI                      2:04.17  
                  29.45     1:01.00 (31.55)     1:32.96 (31.96)     2:04.17 (31.21)
  4 Munn, Austin              21 Olivet-MI                      2:04.28  
                  30.21     1:01.60 (31.39)     1:33.32 (31.72)     2:04.28 (30.96)
  5 McShane, Brandon J        18 Olivet-MI                      2:04.55  
                  28.55     1:00.27 (31.72)     1:32.45 (32.18)     2:04.55 (32.10)
  6 Rittenhouse, Aaron        21 HOPE-MI                        2:05.85  
                  29.69     1:02.20 (32.51)     1:34.05 (31.85)     2:05.85 (31.80)
  7 Shade, Jeffrey            21 HOPE-MI                        2:05.98  
                  30.87     1:02.60 (31.73)     1:34.40 (31.80)     2:05.98 (31.58)
  8 Rasmussen, Kyle R         19 Carthage-IL                    2:08.26  
                  29.87     1:02.20 (32.33)     1:35.45 (33.25)     2:08.26 (32.81)
  9 Bateman, Austin J         18 Albion-MI                      2:15.08  
                  29.93     1:03.76 (33.83)     1:39.30 (35.54)     2:15.08 (35.78)
 10 Cutshall, Andrew          19 HOPE-MI                       x2:15.42  
                  32.06     1:07.09 (35.03)     1:42.07 (34.98)     2:15.42 (33.35)
 11 McCurrie, Connor D        19 Carthage-IL                    2:16.24  
                  32.72     1:08.12 (35.40)     1:43.42 (35.30)     2:16.24 (32.82)
 12 Ardelean, Brad            20 Olivet-MI                     x2:17.49  
                  32.52     1:07.54 (35.02)     1:43.47 (35.93)     2:17.49 (34.02)
 13 Rendon, Derrick T         18 Carthage-IL                   x2:18.02  
                  34.02     1:08.60 (34.58)     1:43.61 (35.01)     2:18.02 (34.41)
 14 Wilson, Justin            20 Albion-MI                      2:28.46  
                  32.73     1:08.87 (36.14)     1:47.59 (38.72)     2:28.46 (40.87)
 
Event 13  Women 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohr, Caitlin             21 Olivet-MI                        53.82  
                  25.57       53.82 (28.25)                                        
  2 Westrate, Libby           20 HOPE-MI                          54.37  
                  26.13       54.37 (28.24)                                        
  3 Johnson, Jazmin           18 Olivet-MI                        54.92  
                  26.34       54.92 (28.58)                                        
  4 Bialecka, Natalia         19 Carthage-IL                      56.08  
                  26.66       56.08 (29.42)                                        
  5 Perdue, Lisa R            18 Carthage-IL                      56.49  
                  26.81       56.49 (29.68)                                        
  6 Burgess, Luisa            18 HOPE-MI                          57.30  
                  27.62       57.30 (29.68)                                        
  7 Steavenson, Laura         18 Albion-MI                        57.37  
                  27.84       57.37 (29.53)                                        
  8 Shover, Megan E           18 Carthage-IL                      57.68  
                  26.75       57.68 (30.93)                                        
  9 Danzer, Alisa M           18 Carthage-IL                     x58.15  
                  28.25       58.15 (29.90)                                        
 10 Schmall, Bethany          19 HOPE-MI                          58.20  
                  28.41       58.20 (29.79)                                        
 11 Weber, Emily              18 HOPE-MI                         x58.89  
                  27.90       58.89 (30.99)                                        
 12 Wilburn, Allison          19 Albion-MI                      1:01.37  
                  28.78     1:01.37 (32.59)                                        
 12 Francis, Rachel M         19 Albion-MI                      1:01.37  
                  28.37     1:01.37 (33.00)                                        
 14 Gala, Katie               18 Albion-MI                     x1:01.57  
                  28.82     1:01.57 (32.75)                                        
 15 Wood, Jessie              19 Olivet-MI                      1:03.84  
                  30.95     1:03.84 (32.89)                                        
 -- Voss, Emily J             20 Carthage-IL                     X59.84  
                  28.77       59.84 (31.07)                                        
 
Event 14  Men 100 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brock A          21 Olivet-MI                        47.59  
                  23.06       47.59 (24.53)                                        
  2 Fiorillo, Brian D         19 Olivet-MI                        47.82  
                  23.01       47.82 (24.81)                                        
  3 Frayer, Patrick           21 HOPE-MI                          48.14  
                  22.93       48.14 (25.21)                                        
  4 Harden, Mike              22 Olivet-MI                        48.68  
                  22.78       48.68 (25.90)                                        
  5 Larson, Andrew            19 HOPE-MI                          49.63  
                  23.70       49.63 (25.93)                                        
  6 Waechter, Christopher     18 HOPE-MI                          49.90  
                  24.12       49.90 (25.78)                                        
  7 Bielak, Phil E            18 Olivet-MI                       x50.44  
                  23.85       50.44 (26.59)                                        
  8 Melpolder, Bradley        19 Albion-MI                        51.20  
                  24.71       51.20 (26.49)                                        
  9 Reecher, Mitch W          18 Carthage-IL                      51.25  
                  24.41       51.25 (26.84)                                        
 10 Carabelli, Jacob R        20 Carthage-IL                      52.10  
                  24.77       52.10 (27.33)                                        
 11 Smith, Tyler A            20 Carthage-IL                      52.14  
                  24.65       52.14 (27.49)                                        
 12 Sofia, Michael            21 Albion-MI                        52.17  
                  25.36       52.17 (26.81)                                        
 13 Person, Thor              19 Albion-MI                        52.35  
                  25.39       52.35 (26.96)                                        
 14 VanerHart, Trevor         21 HOPE-MI                         x53.25  
                  24.78       53.25 (28.47)                                        
 15 Solan, Teryn N            19 Carthage-IL                     x53.32  
                  25.55       53.32 (27.77)                                        
 16 Batzorig, Orgil           18 Albion-MI                     x1:10.37  
                  33.61     1:10.37 (36.76)                                        
 
Event 15  Women 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sarah               21 HOPE-MI                        2:15.08  
                  29.88     1:03.81 (33.93)     1:39.09 (35.28)     2:15.08 (35.99)
  2 Peinsipp, Susan M         19 Carthage-IL                    2:17.60  
                  30.50     1:05.84 (35.34)     1:42.25 (36.41)     2:17.60 (35.35)
  3 Williams, Holly           21 Albion-MI                      2:17.72  
                  31.45     1:07.11 (35.66)     1:42.47 (35.36)     2:17.72 (35.25)
  4 Loftus, Kelly E           18 Carthage-IL                    2:20.29  
                  31.50     1:07.35 (35.85)     1:44.50 (37.15)     2:20.29 (35.79)
  5 Wodnik, Sarah C           19 Carthage-IL                    2:27.96  
                  32.45     1:09.97 (37.52)     1:49.76 (39.79)     2:27.96 (38.20)
  6 VanRaaphorst, Claire      19 Albion-MI                      2:35.34  
                  31.94     1:10.37 (38.43)     1:52.04 (41.67)     2:35.34 (43.30)
  7 Williams, Shea            19 Albion-MI                      2:36.67  
                  33.47     1:13.20 (39.73)     1:56.10 (42.90)     2:36.67 (40.57)
  8 Plamondon, Jennie M       20 Olivet-MI                      2:40.92  
                  35.07     1:14.53 (39.46)     1:56.43 (41.90)     2:40.92 (44.49)
  9 Howard, Jessica S         21 Olivet-MI                      2:43.53  
                  33.82     1:15.57 (41.75)     1:59.31 (43.74)     2:43.53 (44.22)
 10 Coyle, Maggie J           19 Carthage-IL                   x2:49.97  
                  34.13     1:16.01 (41.88)     2:02.59 (46.58)     2:49.97 (47.38)
 
Event 16  Men 200 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Aoun, Georges             18 Olivet-MI                      1:59.68  
                  25.94       55.44 (29.50)     1:26.47 (31.03)     1:59.68 (33.21)
  2 Schranck, Doug E          21 Carthage-IL                    2:03.01  
                  26.42       57.32 (30.90)     1:29.98 (32.66)     2:03.01 (33.03)
  3 Gregroy, Matthew          21 HOPE-MI                        2:06.79  
                  26.92       58.01 (31.09)     1:30.56 (32.55)     2:06.79 (36.23)
  4 Knight, Joel R            21 Olivet-MI                      2:07.56  
                  27.33       58.94 (31.61)     1:33.07 (34.13)     2:07.56 (34.49)
  5 Van Huis, Adam F          21 Carthage-IL                    2:07.72  
                  28.23     1:00.67 (32.44)     1:34.20 (33.53)     2:07.72 (33.52)
  6 Rendon, Derrick T         18 Carthage-IL                    2:09.43  
                  29.37     1:01.69 (32.32)     1:35.42 (33.73)     2:09.43 (34.01)
  7 Thurston, Alec            19 Olivet-MI                      2:10.06  
                  28.56     1:02.72 (34.16)     1:37.41 (34.69)     2:10.06 (32.65)
  8 Yount, Brian              22 HOPE-MI                        2:10.71  
                  28.47     1:00.90 (32.43)     1:35.00 (34.10)     2:10.71 (35.71)
  9 Mervenne, Korey D         20 Olivet-MI                     x2:12.55  
                  28.49     1:01.52 (33.03)     1:36.62 (35.10)     2:12.55 (35.93)
 10 Reher, Scott A            19 Carthage-IL                   x2:15.12  
                  28.85     1:02.78 (33.93)     1:38.12 (35.34)     2:15.12 (37.00)
 11 Caccamo, Antonino         18 Albion-MI                      2:31.20  
                  32.51     1:10.28 (37.77)     1:50.37 (40.09)     2:31.20 (40.83)
 
Event 17  Women 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage College-IL  'A'                                    1:41.21  
     1) Bialecka, Natalia 19            2) Perdue, Lisa R 18              
     3) Shover, Megan E 18              4) Paul, Jensena M 21             
                  25.60       51.01 (25.41)     1:15.60 (24.59)     1:41.21 (25.61)
  2 Olivet College-MI  'A'                                      1:41.72  
     1) Lohr, Caitlin 21                2) Johnson, Jazmin 18             
     3) Blodgett, Jana 20               4) Long, Kristin M 20             
                  24.14       48.65 (24.51)     1:15.11 (26.46)     1:41.72 (26.61)
  3 Hope College-MI  'A'                                        1:42.92  
     1) Burgess, Luisa 18               2) Wiese, Chelsea 21              
     3) Holstad, Erin 20                4) Westrate, Libby 20             
                  26.62       52.82 (26.20)     1:18.53 (25.71)     1:42.92 (24.39)
  4 Carthage College-IL  'C'                                    1:45.96  
     1) Heidorn, Gretchen E 20          2) Soper, Allison R 18            
     3) Hutton, Taylor A 18             4) McCoy, Ember D 19              
                  36.02       53.08 (17.06)     1:19.48 (26.40)     1:45.96 (26.48)
  5 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      1:45.98  
     1) Francis, Rachel M 19            2) Wilburn, Allison 19            
     3) Restum, Rachael E 21            4) Steavenson, Laura 18           
                  26.78       52.90 (26.12)     1:19.50 (26.60)     1:45.98 (26.48)
  6 Hope College-MI  'B'                                        1:46.55  
     1) Cameron, Laura 20               2) Schmall, Bethany 19            
     3) Kieft, Maria 19                 4) Darish, Skylar 19              
                  26.45       53.31 (26.86)     1:19.57 (26.26)     1:46.55 (26.98)
  7 Carthage College-IL  'B'                                   x1:48.08  
     1) Voss, Emily J 20                2) Heidorn, Joey B 20             
     3) Danzer, Alisa M 18              4) Loftus, Kelly E 18             
                  27.76       55.08 (27.32)     1:21.79 (26.71)     1:48.08 (26.29)
  8 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      1:48.87  
     1) Dobbins, Caroline N 21          2) Gala, Katie 18                 
     3) DiRado, Melissa 21              4) Chesley, Mackenzie 18          
                  28.29       55.49 (27.20)     1:21.75 (26.26)     1:48.87 (27.12)
  9 Albion College-MI  'C'                                     x1:51.15  
     1) Bowers, Kara 18                 2) Williams, Lindy 19             
     3) VanRaaphorst, Claire 19         4) Williams, Shea 19              
                  27.72       55.67 (27.95)     1:23.70 (28.03)     1:51.15 (27.45)
 10 Hope College-MI  'C'                                       x1:51.29  
     1) Kempkers, Madalynn 18           2) Garwood, Paige 18              
     3) Girard, Lauren 18               4) Black, Amanda 20               
                  28.22       55.43 (27.21)     1:22.85 (27.42)     1:51.29 (28.44)
 11 Olivet College-MI  'B'                                      1:51.84  
     1) Bush, Shana E 18                2) Hammond, Alivia M 19           
     3) Wood, Jessie 19                 4) Mullins, Chelsea A 20          
                  28.45       55.57 (27.12)     1:23.28 (27.71)     1:51.84 (28.56)
 12 Carthage College-IL  'D'                                   x1:53.90  
     1) Barker, Carly E 18              2) Haugan, Alexandra N 19         
     3) Olack, Kristina M 21            4) Lambrecht, Jackie M 18         
                  27.25       55.66 (28.41)     1:25.68 (30.02)     1:53.90 (28.22)
 13 Albion College-MI  'D'                                     x1:57.12  
     1) Dynes, Olivia G 19              2) Heyn, Megan K 21               
     3) Sheldon, Hayley 19              4) Seward, Shannon 19             
                  29.91       59.68 (29.77)     1:29.28 (29.60)     1:57.12 (27.84)
 
Event 18  Men 200 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet College-MI  'A'                                      1:26.08  
     1) Fiorillo, Brian D 19            2) Harden, Mike 22                
     3) Jackson, Brock A 21             4) Aldrich, Ben J 20              
                  21.47       42.91 (21.44)     1:04.55 (21.64)     1:26.08 (21.53)
  2 Olivet College-MI  'B'                                      1:29.01  
     1) Mauk, Joshua D 20               2) Edgar, Nick D 19               
     3) Aldrich, Nick D 20              4) Munn, Austin 21                
                  22.92       44.97 (22.05)     1:07.66 (22.69)     1:29.01 (21.35)
  3 Hope College-MI  'A'                                        1:30.36  
     1) Larson, Andrew 19               2) VanerHart, Trevor 21           
     3) Hazekamp, Nicholas 20           4) Frayer, Patrick 21             
                  22.82       46.20 (23.38)     1:08.95 (22.75)     1:30.36 (21.41)
  4 Hope College-MI  'B'                                        1:31.54  
     1) Perkins, Alexander 19           2) O'Dell, Benjamin 21            
     3) Rittenhouse, Aaron 21           4) Waechter, Christopher 18       
                  23.22       45.99 (22.77)     1:08.66 (22.67)     1:31.54 (22.88)
  5 Carthage College-IL  'B'                                    1:32.94  
     1) Ertl, Ben T 18                  2) Hoffmann, Sam D 18             
     3) Coder, Ben J 21                 4) Mathe, Steven A 20             
                  23.16       46.41 (23.25)     1:10.21 (23.80)     1:32.94 (22.73)
  6 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      1:33.06  
     1) Bateman, Austin J 18            2) Sofia, Michael 21              
     3) Melpolder, Bradley 19           4) Person, Thor 19                
                  23.11       46.53 (23.42)     1:09.44 (22.91)     1:33.06 (23.62)
  7 Carthage College-IL  'A'                                    1:33.66  
     1) Reecher, Mitch W 18             2) Carabelli, Jacob R 20          
     3) Smith, Tyler A 20               4) George, Alex J 19              
                  23.45       47.05 (23.60)     1:10.27 (23.22)     1:33.66 (23.39)
  8 Olivet College-MI  'C'                                     x1:33.77  
     1) Bielak, Phil E 18               2) Derupa, Jim D 19               
     3) Russell, Tyler J 20             4) Ardelean, Brad 20              
                  23.79       46.13 (22.34)     1:09.77 (23.64)     1:33.77 (24.00)
  9 Hope College-MI  'C'                                       x1:36.07  
     1) Knecht, Thomas 21               2) Krumm, Drew 19                 
     3) Skaff, Erick 18                 4) Boersma, Nicholas 20           
                  23.83       47.96 (24.13)     1:12.07 (24.11)     1:36.07 (24.00)
 10 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      1:40.46  
     1) Wagner, Patrick J 19            2) Lefler, Landon 18              
     3) Wilson, Justin 20               4) Schmidt, William A 19          
                  25.43       49.60 (24.17)     1:13.73 (24.13)     1:40.46 (26.73)
 11 Albion College-MI  'C'                                     x1:46.92  
     1) Collins, Bradley 20             2) Batzorig, Orgil 18             
     3) Havens, Zane W 21               4) Caccamo, Antonino 18           
                  25.59       55.96 (30.37)     1:20.96 (25.00)     1:46.92 (25.96)
 
Event 19  Women 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage College-IL  'A'                                    1:53.21  
     1) Paul, Jensena M 21              2) Gladis, Ashley A 18            
     3) Loftus, Kelly E 18              4) Shover, Megan E 18             
                  29.40     1:01.53 (32.13)     1:28.33 (26.80)     1:53.21 (24.88)
  2 Hope College-MI  'A'                                        1:53.52  
     1) Cameron, Laura 20               2) Krueger, Sarah 20              
     3) Holstad, Erin 20                4) Westrate, Libby 20             
                  29.62     1:02.18 (32.56)     1:29.28 (27.10)     1:53.52 (24.24)
  3 Carthage College-IL  'B'                                    1:56.39  
     1) Heidorn, Joey B 20              2) Soper, Allison R 18            
     3) Peinsipp, Susan M 19            4) Bialecka, Natalia 19           
                  30.60     1:03.66 (33.06)     1:31.32 (27.66)     1:56.39 (25.07)
  4 Olivet College-MI  'A'                                      1:57.35  
     1) Smith, Kaitlin S 18             2) Long, Kristin M 20             
     3) Lohr, Caitlin 21                4) Johnson, Jazmin 18             
                  30.42     1:06.13 (35.71)     1:32.53 (26.40)     1:57.35 (24.82)
  5 Carthage College-IL  'C'                                   x1:59.25  
     1) Wodnik, Sarah C 19              2) Heidorn, Gretchen E 20         
     3) Voss, Emily J 20                4) Perdue, Lisa R 18              
                  31.18     1:04.66 (33.48)     1:33.07 (28.41)     1:59.25 (26.18)
  6 Hope College-MI  'B'                                        2:02.52  
     1) Heyboer, Lisa 21                2) Gras, Taryn 18                 
     3) Weber, Emily 18                 4) Darish, Skylar 19              
                  31.03     1:06.10 (35.07)     1:35.82 (29.72)     2:02.52 (26.70)
  7 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      2:02.91  
     1) Williams, Shea 19               2) Chesley, Mackenzie 18          
     3) Williams, Holly 21              4) Francis, Rachel M 19           
                  31.38     1:06.19 (34.81)     1:36.02 (29.83)     2:02.91 (26.89)
  8 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      2:05.82  
     1) Bowers, Kara 18                 2) Sheldon, Hayley 19             
     3) VanRaaphorst, Claire 19         4) DiRado, Melissa 21             
                  33.78     1:09.68 (35.90)     1:39.26 (29.58)     2:05.82 (26.56)
  9 Olivet College-MI  'B'                                      2:05.94  
     1) Hammond, Alivia M 19            2) Blodgett, Jana 20              
     3) Cordero, Jacalyn R 19           4) Howard, Jessica S 21           
                  30.89     1:08.04 (37.15)     1:38.00 (29.96)     2:05.94 (27.94)
 10 Carthage College-IL  'D'                                   x2:09.31  
     1) Coyle, Maggie J 19              2) Barker, Carly E 18             
     3) Bender, Jessalyn K 21           4) Knightly, Jackie M 18          
                  34.07     1:09.61 (35.54)     1:42.11 (32.50)     2:09.31 (27.20)
 11 Albion College-MI  'C'                                     x2:09.48  
     1) Kulczycki, Alyssa               2) Williams, Lindy 19             
     3) Seward, Shannon 19              4) Wilburn, Allison 19            
                  35.34     1:12.10 (36.76)     1:43.44 (31.34)     2:09.48 (26.04)
 
Event 20  Men 200 Yard Medley Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet College-MI  'A'                                      1:36.78  
     1) Edgar, Nick D 19                2) Barone Jr., Phil 18            
     3) Harden, Mike 22                 4) Fiorillo, Brian D 19           
                  24.96       52.68 (27.72)     1:16.09 (23.41)     1:36.78 (20.69)
  2 Olivet College-MI  'B'                                      1:38.94  
     1) Knight, Joel R 21               2) Marquette, Matt D 21           
     3) Mauk, Joshua D 20               4) Aldrich, Ben J 20              
                  26.12       54.06 (27.94)     1:17.57 (23.51)     1:38.94 (21.37)
  3 Hope College-MI  'A'                                        1:39.17  
     1) Hazekamp, Nicholas 20           2) Huisingh, Michael 22           
     3) Gregroy, Matthew 21             4) Frayer, Patrick 21             
                  25.98       53.34 (27.36)     1:17.79 (24.45)     1:39.17 (21.38)
  4 Hope College-MI  'B'                                        1:41.11  
     1) Rittenhouse, Aaron 21           2) Ludema, Geoffrey 20            
     3) Yount, Brian 22                 4) Larson, Andrew 19              
                  27.10       55.04 (27.94)     1:19.46 (24.42)     1:41.11 (21.65)
  5 Carthage College-IL  'A'                                    1:42.32  
     1) Drake, Kyle E 22                2) Rasmussen, Kyle R 19           
     3) Schranck, Doug E 21             4) Mathe, Steven A 20             
                  26.09       55.42 (29.33)     1:19.39 (23.97)     1:42.32 (22.93)
  6 Olivet College-MI  'C'                                     x1:43.51  
     1) McShane, Brandon J 18           2) Bielak, Phil E 18              
     3) Aldrich, Nick D 20              4) Derupa, Jim D 19               
                  26.29       56.53 (30.24)     1:21.00 (24.47)     1:43.51 (22.51)
  7 Carthage College-IL  'B'                                    1:44.07  
     1) Ertl, Ben T 18                  2) Moravek, Mike R 22             
     3) Smith, Tyler A 20               4) Reecher, Mitch W 18            
                  27.58       56.61 (29.03)     1:21.56 (24.95)     1:44.07 (22.51)
  8 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      1:45.18  
     1) Bateman, Austin J 18            2) Lefler, Landon 18              
     3) Melpolder, Bradley 19           4) Sofia, Michael 21              
                  27.41       57.12 (29.71)     1:21.93 (24.81)     1:45.18 (23.25)
  9 Olivet College-MI  'D'                                     x1:45.97  
     1) Thurston, Alec 19               2) Russell, Tyler J 20            
     3) Aoun, Georges 18                4) Ardelean, Brad 20              
                  28.03       57.76 (29.73)     1:22.22 (24.46)     1:45.97 (23.75)
 10 Carthage College-IL  'C'                                   x1:46.53  
     1) Ross, Eric W 21                 2) Pinter, Scott D 19             
     3) Reher, Scott A 19               4) George, Alex J 19              
                  28.54       57.89 (29.35)     1:23.31 (25.42)     1:46.53 (23.22)
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      1:56.97  
     1) Wilson, Justin 20               2) Wagner, Patrick J 19           
     3) Caccamo, Antonino 18            4) Batzorig, Orgil 18             
                  30.15       59.82 (29.67)     1:27.30 (27.48)     1:56.97 (29.67)
 -- Hope College-MI  'C'                                             DQ  
     1) Krumm, Drew 19                  2) Nielson, Joseph 21             
     3) O'Dell, Benjamin 21             4) Boersma, Nicholas 20           
                  29.96     1:02.13 (32.17)     1:27.19 (25.06)          DQ (24.35)
 
Event 21  Women 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Sohn, Sarah               21 HOPE-MI                       10:55.27  
                  29.63     1:01.84 (32.21)     1:35.00 (33.16)     2:08.02 (33.02)
        2:40.97 (32.95)     3:13.97 (33.00)     3:47.04 (33.07)     4:20.39 (33.35)
        4:53.41 (33.02)     5:26.85 (33.44)     6:00.09 (33.24)     6:32.80 (32.71)
        7:05.33 (32.53)     7:38.33 (33.00)     8:11.47 (33.14)     8:44.56 (33.09)
        9:17.68 (33.12)     9:50.53 (32.85)    10:23.47 (32.94)    10:55.27 (31.80)
  2 McCoy, Ember D            19 Carthage-IL                   10:58.53  
                  29.76     1:02.38 (32.62)     1:35.74 (33.36)     2:08.93 (33.19)
        2:42.12 (33.19)     3:15.47 (33.35)     3:49.00 (33.53)     4:22.46 (33.46)
        4:55.85 (33.39)     5:29.21 (33.36)     6:01.97 (32.76)     6:34.87 (32.90)
        7:07.69 (32.82)     7:41.04 (33.35)     8:13.76 (32.72)     8:47.01 (33.25)
        9:20.35 (33.34)     9:53.90 (33.55)    10:26.81 (32.91)    10:58.53 (31.72)
  3 Bush, Shana E             18 Olivet-MI                     11:23.52  
                  31.41     1:05.45 (34.04)     1:39.77 (34.32)     2:14.17 (34.40)
        2:47.73 (33.56)     3:21.55 (33.82)     3:55.96 (34.41)     4:30.18 (34.22)
        5:04.54 (34.36)     5:38.92 (34.38)     6:13.91 (34.99)     6:48.83 (34.92)
        7:23.72 (34.89)     7:58.14 (34.42)     8:32.86 (34.72)     9:07.59 (34.73)
        9:42.19 (34.60)    10:16.96 (34.77)    10:50.76 (33.80)    11:23.52 (32.76)
  4 Restum, Rachael E         21 Albion-MI                     11:32.41  
                  31.06     1:04.94 (33.88)     1:39.17 (34.23)     2:13.76 (34.59)
        2:48.36 (34.60)     3:23.12 (34.76)     3:58.35 (35.23)     4:33.26 (34.91)
        5:08.46 (35.20)     5:43.61 (35.15)     6:18.72 (35.11)     6:53.91 (35.19)
        7:28.67 (34.76)     8:03.68 (35.01)     8:38.68 (35.00)     9:13.70 (35.02)
        9:48.61 (34.91)    10:23.67 (35.06)    10:58.40 (34.73)    11:32.41 (34.01)
  5 Hutton, Taylor A          18 Carthage-IL                   11:37.36  
                  31.41     1:05.56 (34.15)     1:40.46 (34.90)     2:15.66 (35.20)
        2:50.63 (34.97)     3:26.30 (35.67)     4:01.89 (35.59)     4:37.33 (35.44)
        5:12.96 (35.63)     5:48.23 (35.27)     6:23.78 (35.55)     6:58.87 (35.09)
        7:34.08 (35.21)     8:09.16 (35.08)     8:44.26 (35.10)     9:19.59 (35.33)
        9:54.78 (35.19)    10:29.62 (34.84)    11:04.32 (34.70)    11:37.36 (33.04)
  6 Kempkers, Madalynn        18 HOPE-MI                       11:50.95  
                  31.20     1:06.28 (35.08)     1:42.23 (35.95)     2:18.39 (36.16)
        2:54.40 (36.01)     3:29.58 (35.18)     4:05.45 (35.87)     4:41.77 (36.32)
        5:18.62 (36.85)     5:54.14 (35.52)     6:30.66 (36.52)     7:06.11 (35.45)
        7:42.45 (36.34)     8:17.80 (35.35)     8:53.41 (35.61)     9:30.09 (36.68)
       10:06.20 (36.11)    10:42.04 (35.84)    11:17.23 (35.19)    11:50.95 (33.72)
  7 Dobbins, Caroline N       21 Albion-MI                     11:55.49  
                  31.65     1:06.87 (35.22)     1:43.16 (36.29)     2:19.70 (36.54)
        2:56.40 (36.70)     3:32.82 (36.42)     4:09.06 (36.24)     4:44.96 (35.90)
        5:21.44 (36.48)     5:57.64 (36.20)     6:33.87 (36.23)     7:09.84 (35.97)
        7:45.50 (35.66)     8:21.34 (35.84)     8:57.32 (35.98)     9:33.61 (36.29)
       10:10.00 (36.39)    10:45.99 (35.99)    11:21.40 (35.41)    11:55.49 (34.09)
  8 Mullins, Chelsea A        20 Olivet-MI                     12:07.44  
                  32.70     1:08.50 (35.80)     1:44.65 (36.15)     2:20.72 (36.07)
        2:57.09 (36.37)     3:33.71 (36.62)     4:10.26 (36.55)     4:46.95 (36.69)
        5:23.59 (36.64)     6:00.89 (37.30)     6:37.63 (36.74)     7:15.04 (37.41)
        7:51.81 (36.77)     8:28.70 (36.89)     9:05.49 (36.79)     9:42.63 (37.14)
       10:19.80 (37.17)    10:56.81 (37.01)    11:33.44 (36.63)    12:07.44 (34.00)
 
Event 22  Men 1000 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Shade, Jeffrey            21 HOPE-MI                       10:13.74  
                  27.84       58.07 (30.23)     1:28.66 (30.59)     1:59.21 (30.55)
        2:30.08 (30.87)     3:00.68 (30.60)     3:31.36 (30.68)     4:01.75 (30.39)
        4:32.52 (30.77)     5:03.22 (30.70)     5:34.29 (31.07)     6:05.25 (30.96)
        6:36.33 (31.08)     7:07.58 (31.25)     7:38.63 (31.05)     8:09.97 (31.34)
        8:41.00 (31.03)     9:12.08 (31.08)     9:43.07 (30.99)    10:13.74 (30.67)
  2 Solan, Teryn N            19 Carthage-IL                   10:18.63  
                  27.82       58.41 (30.59)     1:29.64 (31.23)     2:00.84 (31.20)
        2:32.09 (31.25)     3:03.17 (31.08)     3:34.05 (30.88)     4:05.47 (31.42)
        4:36.57 (31.10)     5:07.92 (31.35)     5:39.35 (31.43)     6:10.65 (31.30)
        6:42.03 (31.38)     7:13.12 (31.09)     7:44.46 (31.34)     8:15.63 (31.17)
        8:46.87 (31.24)     9:17.91 (31.04)     9:49.16 (31.25)    10:18.63 (29.47)
  3 Rose, Andrew              21 HOPE-MI                       10:33.47  
                  28.66       59.96 (31.30)     1:31.45 (31.49)     2:03.66 (32.21)
        2:35.76 (32.10)     3:07.58 (31.82)     3:39.79 (32.21)     4:11.69 (31.90)
        4:43.87 (32.18)     5:15.81 (31.94)     5:47.48 (31.67)     6:19.34 (31.86)
        6:50.95 (31.61)     7:22.28 (31.33)     7:53.88 (31.60)     8:25.50 (31.62)
        8:57.30 (31.80)     9:29.01 (31.71)    10:00.26 (31.25)    10:33.47 (33.21)
  4 Ross, Eric W              21 Carthage-IL                   10:33.50  
                  28.02       58.46 (30.44)     1:30.06 (31.60)     2:01.87 (31.81)
        2:33.96 (32.09)     3:05.78 (31.82)     3:37.78 (32.00)     4:10.15 (32.37)
        4:42.52 (32.37)     5:14.65 (32.13)     5:46.65 (32.00)     6:18.54 (31.89)
        6:50.90 (32.36)     7:23.00 (32.10)     7:55.14 (32.14)     8:27.25 (32.11)
        8:59.11 (31.86)     9:30.60 (31.49)    10:02.45 (31.85)    10:33.50 (31.05)
  5 Mervenne, Korey D         20 Olivet-MI                     10:39.65  
                  29.40     1:01.30 (31.90)     1:33.86 (32.56)     2:06.06 (32.20)
        2:38.14 (32.08)     3:10.89 (32.75)     3:43.77 (32.88)     4:16.67 (32.90)
        4:49.77 (33.10)     5:23.08 (33.31)     5:54.40 (31.32)     6:26.05 (31.65)
        6:58.13 (32.08)     7:30.02 (31.89)     8:02.04 (32.02)     8:33.76 (31.72)
        9:05.34 (31.58)     9:37.38 (32.04)    10:08.83 (31.45)    10:39.65 (30.82)
  6 Ardelean, Brad            20 Olivet-MI                     11:08.86  
                  29.19     1:01.42 (32.23)     1:34.32 (32.90)     2:07.59 (33.27)
        2:40.93 (33.34)     3:14.82 (33.89)     3:48.84 (34.02)     4:23.01 (34.17)
        4:56.93 (33.92)     5:31.15 (34.22)     6:05.17 (34.02)     6:38.94 (33.77)
        7:13.17 (34.23)     7:47.47 (34.30)     8:21.67 (34.20)     8:55.78 (34.11)
        9:29.57 (33.79)    10:02.83 (33.26)    10:36.01 (33.18)    11:08.86 (32.85)
  7 Person, Thor              19 Albion-MI                     11:20.97  
                  29.20     1:01.44 (32.24)     1:35.23 (33.79)     2:08.78 (33.55)
        2:42.47 (33.69)     3:16.71 (34.24)     3:51.05 (34.34)     4:25.78 (34.73)
        5:00.85 (35.07)     5:36.33 (35.48)     6:11.11 (34.78)     6:45.77 (34.66)
        7:20.93 (35.16)     7:55.49 (34.56)     8:30.31 (34.82)     9:04.82 (34.51)
        9:39.24 (34.42)    10:13.91 (34.67)    10:48.04 (34.13)    11:20.97 (32.93)
  8 Schmidt, William A        19 Albion-MI                     11:28.92  
                  29.33     1:03.31 (33.98)     1:38.03 (34.72)     2:13.28 (35.25)
        2:48.11 (34.83)     3:23.48 (35.37)     3:59.13 (35.65)     4:34.82 (35.69)
        5:10.06 (35.24)     5:44.80 (34.74)     6:19.99 (35.19)     6:54.54 (34.55)
        7:29.70 (35.16)     8:04.21 (34.51)     8:38.98 (34.77)     9:13.08 (34.10)
        9:47.86 (34.78)    10:22.81 (34.95)    10:57.03 (34.22)    11:28.92 (31.89)
 
Event 23  Women 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Lohr, Caitlin             21 Olivet-MI                        24.22  
  2 Westrate, Libby           20 HOPE-MI                          25.04  
  3 Shover, Megan E           18 Carthage-IL                      25.47  
  4 Bialecka, Natalia         19 Carthage-IL                      25.58  
  5 Johnson, Jazmin           18 Olivet-MI                        25.59  
  6 Danzer, Alisa M           18 Carthage-IL                      26.57  
  7 Wilburn, Allison          19 Albion-MI                        26.78  
  8 DiRado, Melissa           21 Albion-MI                        26.84  
  9 Darish, Skylar            19 HOPE-MI                          26.85  
 10 Burgess, Luisa            18 HOPE-MI                          26.86  
 11 Steavenson, Laura         18 Albion-MI                        26.94  
 12 Garwood, Paige            18 HOPE-MI                         x27.43  
 13 Francis, Rachel M         19 Albion-MI                       x27.47  
 14 Voss, Emily J             20 Carthage-IL                     x27.56  
 15 Wood, Jessie              19 Olivet-MI                        28.02  
 -- Howard, Jessica S         21 Olivet-MI                       X27.36  
 
Event 24  Men 50 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Fiorillo, Brian D         19 Olivet-MI                        21.33  
  2 Frayer, Patrick           21 HOPE-MI                          21.85  
  3 Jackson, Brock A          21 Olivet-MI                        21.95  
  3 Aldrich, Ben J            20 Olivet-MI                        21.95  
  5 Harden, Mike              22 Olivet-MI                       x22.07  
  6 Larson, Andrew            19 HOPE-MI                          22.59  
  7 Schranck, Doug E          21 Carthage-IL                      23.19  
  8 Reecher, Mitch W          18 Carthage-IL                      23.28  
  9 Smith, Tyler A            20 Carthage-IL                      23.84  
  9 VanerHart, Trevor         21 HOPE-MI                          23.84  
 11 Knecht, Thomas            21 HOPE-MI                         x24.02  
 12 Hoffmann, Sam D           18 Carthage-IL                     x24.03  
 13 Wilson, Justin            20 Albion-MI                        24.66  
 14 Havens, Zane W            21 Albion-MI                        25.24  
 15 Caccamo, Antonino         18 Albion-MI                        26.62  
 16 Batzorig, Orgil           18 Albion-MI                       x29.10  
 
Event 25  Women 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Kieft, Maria              19 HOPE-MI                        1:02.88  
                  30.56     1:02.88 (32.32)                                        
  2 Paul, Jensena M           21 Carthage-IL                    1:03.09  
                  30.80     1:03.09 (32.29)                                        
  3 Smith, Kaitlin S          18 Olivet-MI                      1:05.05  
                  31.66     1:05.05 (33.39)                                        
  4 Cameron, Laura            20 HOPE-MI                        1:05.10  
                  31.42     1:05.10 (33.68)                                        
  5 Cordero, Jacalyn R        19 Olivet-MI                      1:05.78  
                  31.19     1:05.78 (34.59)                                        
  6 Hammond, Alivia M         19 Olivet-MI                      1:06.05  
                  32.48     1:06.05 (33.57)                                        
  7 Heyboer, Lisa             21 HOPE-MI                        1:06.28  
                  32.29     1:06.28 (33.99)                                        
  8 Heidorn, Joey B           20 Carthage-IL                    1:07.16  
                  32.27     1:07.16 (34.89)                                        
  9 Williams, Shea            19 Albion-MI                      1:07.40  
                  32.33     1:07.40 (35.07)                                        
 10 Haapala, Kate M           20 Carthage-IL                    1:08.71  
                  33.25     1:08.71 (35.46)                                        
 11 Lambrecht, Jackie M       18 Carthage-IL                   x1:10.04  
                  33.47     1:10.04 (36.57)                                        
 12 Plamondon, Jennie M       20 Olivet-MI                     x1:10.30  
                  33.99     1:10.30 (36.31)                                        
 13 Girard, Lauren            18 HOPE-MI                       x1:10.41  
                  33.68     1:10.41 (36.73)                                        
 14 Bowers, Kara              18 Albion-MI                      1:10.98  
                  34.59     1:10.98 (36.39)                                        
 15 Seward, Shannon           19 Albion-MI                      1:15.41  
                  36.20     1:15.41 (39.21)                                        
 16 Dynes, Olivia G           19 Albion-MI                     x1:18.02  
                  37.34     1:18.02 (40.68)                                        
 
Event 26  Men 100 Yard Backstroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Edgar, Nick D             19 Olivet-MI                        54.59  
                  26.97       54.59 (27.62)                                        
  2 Hazekamp, Nicholas        20 HOPE-MI                          54.62  
                  27.28       54.62 (27.34)                                        
  3 Drake, Kyle E             22 Carthage-IL                      55.28  
                  26.78       55.28 (28.50)                                        
  4 McShane, Brandon J        18 Olivet-MI                        55.48  
                  27.09       55.48 (28.39)                                        
  5 Munn, Austin              21 Olivet-MI                        57.34  
                  27.92       57.34 (29.42)                                        
  6 Rittenhouse, Aaron        21 HOPE-MI                          58.20  
                  28.27       58.20 (29.93)                                        
  7 Carabelli, Jacob R        20 Carthage-IL                      58.44  
                  28.34       58.44 (30.10)                                        
  8 Grabijas, Joshua          20 HOPE-MI                          58.97  
                  29.13       58.97 (29.84)                                        
  9 Cutshall, Andrew          19 HOPE-MI                       x1:00.61  
                  29.03     1:00.61 (31.58)                                        
 10 McCurrie, Connor D        19 Carthage-IL                    1:02.03  
                  29.26     1:02.03 (32.77)                                        
 11 Sofia, Michael            21 Albion-MI                      1:03.50  
                  30.74     1:03.50 (32.76)                                        
 12 Ardelean, Brad            20 Olivet-MI                     x1:08.29  
                  32.89     1:08.29 (35.40)                                        
 -- Bateman, Austin J         18 Albion-MI                           DQ  
                  28.19          DQ (31.34)                                        
 
Event 27  Women 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladis, Ashley A          18 Carthage-IL                    2:35.51  
                  35.01     1:13.61 (38.60)     1:54.43 (40.82)     2:35.51 (41.08)
  2 Soper, Allison R          18 Carthage-IL                    2:38.02  
                  35.98     1:16.00 (40.02)     1:56.80 (40.80)     2:38.02 (41.22)
  3 Krueger, Sarah            20 HOPE-MI                        2:41.63  
                  36.80     1:18.58 (41.78)     2:00.32 (41.74)     2:41.63 (41.31)
  4 Restum, Rachael E         21 Albion-MI                      2:43.95  
                  37.21     1:18.86 (41.65)     2:01.90 (43.04)     2:43.95 (42.05)
  5 Barker, Carly E           18 Carthage-IL                    2:45.18  
                  38.50     1:21.29 (42.79)     2:03.22 (41.93)     2:45.18 (41.96)
  6 Gras, Taryn               18 HOPE-MI                        2:46.33  
                  37.78     1:19.85 (42.07)     2:03.14 (43.29)     2:46.33 (43.19)
  7 Heidorn, Gretchen E       20 Carthage-IL                   x2:47.42  
                  38.10     1:20.93 (42.83)     2:04.63 (43.70)     2:47.42 (42.79)
  8 Sheldon, Hayley           19 Albion-MI                      2:48.62  
                  39.10     1:22.47 (43.37)     2:05.69 (43.22)     2:48.62 (42.93)
  9 Garwood, Paige            18 HOPE-MI                        2:59.08  
                  39.13     1:25.78 (46.65)     2:12.33 (46.55)     2:59.08 (46.75)
 10 Blodgett, Jana            20 Olivet-MI                      3:06.21  
                  41.45     1:28.57 (47.12)     2:16.80 (48.23)     3:06.21 (49.41)
 11 Wood, Jessie              19 Olivet-MI                      3:07.51  
                  42.72     1:30.56 (47.84)     2:20.05 (49.49)     3:07.51 (47.46)
 
Event 28  Men 200 Yard Breaststroke
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Huisingh, Michael         22 HOPE-MI                        2:15.13  
                  30.92     1:05.14 (34.22)     1:40.20 (35.06)     2:15.13 (34.93)
  2 Barone Jr., Phil          18 Olivet-MI                      2:16.94  
                  31.54     1:06.78 (35.24)     1:42.19 (35.41)     2:16.94 (34.75)
  3 Mauk, Joshua D            20 Olivet-MI                      2:20.22  
                  31.77     1:07.42 (35.65)     1:43.71 (36.29)     2:20.22 (36.51)
  4 Bielak, Phil E            18 Olivet-MI                      2:21.12  
                  31.96     1:08.45 (36.49)     1:45.01 (36.56)     2:21.12 (36.11)
  5 Rasmussen, Kyle R         19 Carthage-IL                    2:21.83  
                  31.80     1:08.63 (36.83)     1:45.33 (36.70)     2:21.83 (36.50)
  6 Ludema, Geoffrey          20 HOPE-MI                        2:23.12  
                  31.68     1:08.39 (36.71)     1:45.16 (36.77)     2:23.12 (37.96)
  7 Van Huis, Adam F          21 Carthage-IL                    2:23.30  
                  32.32     1:08.71 (36.39)     1:45.96 (37.25)     2:23.30 (37.34)
  8 Marquette, Matt D         21 Olivet-MI                     x2:23.48  
                  32.39     1:09.27 (36.88)     1:47.53 (38.26)     2:23.48 (35.95)
  9 Perkins, Alexander        19 HOPE-MI                        2:25.27  
                  31.65     1:08.87 (37.22)     1:46.90 (38.03)     2:25.27 (38.37)
 10 Pinter, Scott D           19 Carthage-IL                    2:25.44  
                  31.86     1:08.53 (36.67)     1:47.10 (38.57)     2:25.44 (38.34)
 11 Moravek, Mike R           22 Carthage-IL                   x2:25.66  
                  32.87     1:10.44 (37.57)     1:47.93 (37.49)     2:25.66 (37.73)
 12 Elhart, Greggory          20 HOPE-MI                       x2:26.27  
                  32.67     1:09.45 (36.78)     1:47.57 (38.12)     2:26.27 (38.70)
 13 Lefler, Landon            18 Albion-MI                      2:26.70  
                  32.02     1:08.77 (36.75)     1:47.06 (38.29)     2:26.70 (39.64)
 14 Wagner, Patrick J         19 Albion-MI                      2:31.43  
                  32.62     1:10.65 (38.03)     1:50.39 (39.74)     2:31.43 (41.04)
 15 Collins, Bradley          20 Albion-MI                      2:50.94  
                  36.10     1:19.50 (43.40)     2:05.11 (45.61)     2:50.94 (45.83)
 -- Russell, Tyler J          20 Olivet-MI                     X2:22.77  
                  32.89     1:09.83 (36.94)     1:45.96 (36.13)     2:22.77 (36.81)
 
Event 29  Women 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Peinsipp, Susan M         19 Carthage-IL                    1:01.20  
                  28.61     1:01.20 (32.59)                                        
  2 Loftus, Kelly E           18 Carthage-IL                    1:01.56  
                  28.97     1:01.56 (32.59)                                        
  3 Holstad, Erin             20 HOPE-MI                        1:02.51  
                  29.01     1:02.51 (33.50)                                        
  4 Sohn, Sarah               21 HOPE-MI                        1:02.64  
                  29.53     1:02.64 (33.11)                                        
  5 Wodnik, Sarah C           19 Carthage-IL                    1:02.85  
                  29.09     1:02.85 (33.76)                                        
  6 Lohr, Caitlin             21 Olivet-MI                      1:03.00  
                  29.07     1:03.00 (33.93)                                        
  7 Williams, Holly           21 Albion-MI                      1:03.88  
                  30.20     1:03.88 (33.68)                                        
  8 Chesley, Mackenzie        18 Albion-MI                      1:05.87  
                  30.43     1:05.87 (35.44)                                        
  9 Smith, Kaitlin S          18 Olivet-MI                      1:06.18  
                  30.73     1:06.18 (35.45)                                        
 10 Danzer, Alisa M           18 Carthage-IL                   x1:06.41  
                  30.91     1:06.41 (35.50)                                        
 11 VanRaaphorst, Claire      19 Albion-MI                      1:08.27  
                  31.09     1:08.27 (37.18)                                        
 12 Long, Kristin M           20 Olivet-MI                      1:08.70  
                  31.36     1:08.70 (37.34)                                        
 13 Williams, Lindy           19 Albion-MI                     x1:09.34  
                  32.44     1:09.34 (36.90)                                        
 14 Cordero, Jacalyn R        19 Olivet-MI                     x1:11.88  
                  32.93     1:11.88 (38.95)                                        
 15 Weber, Emily              18 HOPE-MI                        1:13.71  
                  33.70     1:13.71 (40.01)                                        
 
Event 30  Men 100 Yard Butterfly
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Knight, Joel R            21 Olivet-MI                        52.87  
                  24.71       52.87 (28.16)                                        
  2 Aoun, Georges             18 Olivet-MI                        53.41  
                  25.08       53.41 (28.33)                                        
  3 Schranck, Doug E          21 Carthage-IL                      53.86  
                  25.01       53.86 (28.85)                                        
  4 Aldrich, Nick D           20 Olivet-MI                        54.71  
                  25.68       54.71 (29.03)                                        
  5 Yount, Brian              22 HOPE-MI                          54.78  
                  25.93       54.78 (28.85)                                        
  6 Gregroy, Matthew          21 HOPE-MI                          55.67  
                  25.85       55.67 (29.82)                                        
  7 McShane, Brandon J        18 Olivet-MI                       x56.80  
                  26.86       56.80 (29.94)                                        
  8 Melpolder, Bradley        19 Albion-MI                        57.04  
                  27.03       57.04 (30.01)                                        
  9 Ertl, Ben T               18 Carthage-IL                      57.23  
                  26.01       57.23 (31.22)                                        
 10 O'Dell, Benjamin          21 HOPE-MI                          57.85  
                  26.75       57.85 (31.10)                                        
 11 Smith, Tyler A            20 Carthage-IL                      58.12  
                  26.80       58.12 (31.32)                                        
 12 Reher, Scott A            19 Carthage-IL                     x58.60  
                  27.22       58.60 (31.38)                                        
 13 Skaff, Erick              18 HOPE-MI                         x59.56  
                  27.15       59.56 (32.41)                                        
 14 Caccamo, Antonino         18 Albion-MI                      1:03.78  
                  28.71     1:03.78 (35.07)                                        
 
Event 31  Women 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 McCoy, Ember D            19 Carthage-IL                    2:00.75  
                  27.90       57.97 (30.07)     1:29.20 (31.23)     2:00.75 (31.55)
  2 Steavenson, Laura         18 Albion-MI                      2:02.95  
                  29.22     1:00.72 (31.50)     1:32.22 (31.50)     2:02.95 (30.73)
  3 Perdue, Lisa R            18 Carthage-IL                    2:03.35  
                  28.80     1:00.16 (31.36)     1:31.91 (31.75)     2:03.35 (31.44)
  4 Howard, Jessica S         21 Olivet-MI                      2:04.82  
                  28.77       59.93 (31.16)     1:32.61 (32.68)     2:04.82 (32.21)
  5 Johnson, Jazmin           18 Olivet-MI                      2:05.20  
                  28.77     1:00.52 (31.75)     1:33.33 (32.81)     2:05.20 (31.87)
  6 Burgess, Luisa            18 HOPE-MI                        2:05.33  
                  29.60     1:01.21 (31.61)     1:33.51 (32.30)     2:05.33 (31.82)
  7 Schmall, Bethany          19 HOPE-MI                        2:05.41  
                  29.02     1:00.93 (31.91)     1:33.43 (32.50)     2:05.41 (31.98)
  8 Hutton, Taylor A          18 Carthage-IL                    2:06.58  
                  29.35     1:01.59 (32.24)     1:34.47 (32.88)     2:06.58 (32.11)
  9 Bush, Shana E             18 Olivet-MI                      2:10.01  
                  30.42     1:03.47 (33.05)     1:36.89 (33.42)     2:10.01 (33.12)
 10 Kempkers, Madalynn        18 HOPE-MI                        2:11.13  
                  29.86     1:04.03 (34.17)     1:39.18 (35.15)     2:11.13 (31.95)
 11 Knightly, Jackie M        18 Carthage-IL                   x2:13.61  
                  29.60     1:03.23 (33.63)     1:38.76 (35.53)     2:13.61 (34.85)
 12 Bowers, Kara              18 Albion-MI                      2:14.91  
                  30.39     1:03.52 (33.13)     1:38.55 (35.03)     2:14.91 (36.36)
 13 Mullins, Chelsea A        20 Olivet-MI                     x2:15.00  
                  31.23     1:06.02 (34.79)     1:41.33 (35.31)     2:15.00 (33.67)
 14 Black, Amanda             20 HOPE-MI                       x2:15.10  
                  31.06     1:04.63 (33.57)     1:39.31 (34.68)     2:15.10 (35.79)
 15 Kulczycki, Alyssa            Albion-MI                      2:18.25  
                  31.94     1:07.60 (35.66)     1:43.02 (35.42)     2:18.25 (35.23)
 16 Gala, Katie               18 Albion-MI                     x2:23.57  
                  30.10     1:05.39 (35.29)     1:44.16 (38.77)     2:23.57 (39.41)
 
Event 32  Men 200 Yard Freestyle
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Jackson, Brock A          21 Olivet-MI                      1:46.53  
                  24.32       50.87 (26.55)     1:18.67 (27.80)     1:46.53 (27.86)
  2 Grabijas, Joshua          20 HOPE-MI                        1:48.55  
                  25.84       53.34 (27.50)     1:21.04 (27.70)     1:48.55 (27.51)
  3 Munn, Austin              21 Olivet-MI                      1:49.58  
                  25.92       54.15 (28.23)     1:22.33 (28.18)     1:49.58 (27.25)
  4 Waechter, Christopher     18 HOPE-MI                        1:50.47  
                  26.34       54.94 (28.60)     1:22.51 (27.57)     1:50.47 (27.96)
  5 Rose, Andrew              21 HOPE-MI                        1:51.37  
                  26.17       54.62 (28.45)     1:23.29 (28.67)     1:51.37 (28.08)
  6 Mathe, Steven A           20 Carthage-IL                    1:52.19  
                  25.93       54.46 (28.53)     1:23.47 (29.01)     1:52.19 (28.72)
  7 Derupa, Jim D             19 Olivet-MI                      1:52.26  
                  26.79       55.73 (28.94)     1:24.23 (28.50)     1:52.26 (28.03)
  8 Carabelli, Jacob R        20 Carthage-IL                    1:52.49  
                  25.84       54.67 (28.83)     1:23.85 (29.18)     1:52.49 (28.64)
  9 Mervenne, Korey D         20 Olivet-MI                     x1:55.40  
                  27.24       56.67 (29.43)     1:26.09 (29.42)     1:55.40 (29.31)
 10 Solan, Teryn N            19 Carthage-IL                    1:56.26  
                  25.91       55.39 (29.48)     1:25.96 (30.57)     1:56.26 (30.30)
 11 Person, Thor              19 Albion-MI                      1:57.48  
                  26.47       56.26 (29.79)     1:26.94 (30.68)     1:57.48 (30.54)
 12 Krumm, Drew               19 HOPE-MI                       x2:00.46  
                  27.78       58.17 (30.39)     1:29.32 (31.15)     2:00.46 (31.14)
 13 Ross, Eric W              21 Carthage-IL                   x2:00.72  
                  26.90       56.89 (29.99)     1:28.83 (31.94)     2:00.72 (31.89)
 14 Schmidt, William A        19 Albion-MI                      2:07.80  
                  28.69     1:01.32 (32.63)     1:34.80 (33.48)     2:07.80 (33.00)
 -- McCurrie, Connor D        19 Carthage-IL                   X1:55.52  
                  26.56       56.45 (29.89)     1:26.49 (30.04)     1:55.52 (29.03)
 
Event 33  Women 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Rao, Lauren               19 Albion-MI                       157.10  
  2 Dunham, Erica             18 HOPE-MI                         148.80  
  3 Danforth, Rebecca         22 HOPE-MI                         128.30  
 
Event 34  Men 1 mtr Diving
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Havens, Zane W            21 Albion-MI                       116.45  
 
Event 35  Women 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Gladis, Ashley A          18 Carthage-IL                    4:53.27  
                  29.64     1:04.61 (34.97)     1:43.05 (38.44)     2:20.30 (37.25)
        3:01.54 (41.24)     3:43.87 (42.33)     4:18.82 (34.95)     4:53.27 (34.45)
  2 Holstad, Erin             20 HOPE-MI                        4:56.07  
                  31.26     1:08.46 (37.20)     1:47.50 (39.04)     2:25.33 (37.83)
        3:06.82 (41.49)     3:49.37 (42.55)     4:24.06 (34.69)     4:56.07 (32.01)
  3 Wiese, Chelsea            21 HOPE-MI                        4:56.24  
                  32.33     1:08.84 (36.51)     1:47.41 (38.57)     2:25.83 (38.42)
        3:07.57 (41.74)     3:50.12 (42.55)     4:24.22 (34.10)     4:56.24 (32.02)
  4 Peinsipp, Susan M         19 Carthage-IL                    4:58.50  
                  30.73     1:07.56 (36.83)     1:49.57 (42.01)     2:30.08 (40.51)
        3:11.49 (41.41)     3:54.67 (43.18)     4:26.54 (31.87)     4:58.50 (31.96)
  5 Wodnik, Sarah C           19 Carthage-IL                    5:02.02  
                  31.78     1:09.11 (37.33)     1:47.64 (38.53)     2:25.78 (38.14)
        3:10.14 (44.36)     3:52.44 (42.30)     4:28.74 (36.30)     5:02.02 (33.28)
  6 Long, Kristin M           20 Olivet-MI                      5:08.45  
                  32.21     1:10.22 (38.01)     1:49.79 (39.57)     2:29.00 (39.21)
        3:13.50 (44.50)     3:58.07 (44.57)     4:34.11 (36.04)     5:08.45 (34.34)
  7 Williams, Holly           21 Albion-MI                      5:11.98  
                  32.87     1:10.00 (37.13)     1:52.90 (42.90)     2:34.59 (41.69)
        3:19.00 (44.41)     4:03.99 (44.99)     4:38.33 (34.34)     5:11.98 (33.65)
  8 Williams, Shea            19 Albion-MI                      5:18.04  
                  33.64     1:15.40 (41.76)     1:54.57 (39.17)     2:33.45 (38.88)
        3:18.89 (45.44)     4:04.94 (46.05)     4:42.37 (37.43)     5:18.04 (35.67)
  9 Chesley, Mackenzie        18 Albion-MI                      5:18.33  
                  31.74     1:08.75 (37.01)     1:50.02 (41.27)     2:30.40 (40.38)
        3:18.67 (48.27)     4:07.89 (49.22)     4:44.06 (36.17)     5:18.33 (34.27)
 10 Howard, Jessica S         21 Olivet-MI                      5:24.67  
                  33.32     1:15.60 (42.28)     1:56.86 (41.26)     2:37.87 (41.01)
        3:26.82 (48.95)     4:16.89 (50.07)     4:51.47 (34.58)     5:24.67 (33.20)
 11 Olack, Kristina M         21 Carthage-IL                   x5:24.80  
                  33.90     1:11.70 (37.80)     1:53.10 (41.40)     2:34.23 (41.13)
        3:22.75 (48.52)     4:11.50 (48.75)     4:48.51 (37.01)     5:24.80 (36.29)
 12 Plamondon, Jennie M       20 Olivet-MI                      5:34.31  
                  34.84     1:13.86 (39.02)     1:56.76 (42.90)     2:37.95 (41.19)
        3:27.56 (49.61)     4:16.93 (49.37)     4:56.04 (39.11)     5:34.31 (38.27)
 -- Bender, Jessalyn K        21 Carthage-IL                   X5:26.48  
                  36.09     1:16.48 (40.39)     1:57.13 (40.65)     2:36.92 (39.79)
        3:25.07 (48.15)     4:12.48 (47.41)     4:49.83 (37.35)     5:26.48 (36.65)
 
Event 36  Men 400 Yard IM
===============================================================================
    Name                     Age School                           Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Drake, Kyle E             22 Carthage-IL                    4:14.90  
                  27.37       59.26 (31.89)     1:30.46 (31.20)     2:01.20 (30.74)
        2:39.50 (38.30)     3:18.77 (39.27)     3:46.81 (28.04)     4:14.90 (28.09)
  2 Aoun, Georges             18 Olivet-MI                      4:26.94  
                  26.73       58.17 (31.44)     1:32.88 (34.71)     2:07.01 (34.13)
        2:44.28 (37.27)     3:22.08 (37.80)     3:55.09 (33.01)     4:26.94 (31.85)
  3 Shade, Jeffrey            21 HOPE-MI                        4:28.36  
                  28.47     1:00.84 (32.37)     1:34.89 (34.05)     2:07.93 (33.04)
        2:47.53 (39.60)     3:26.96 (39.43)     3:58.02 (31.06)     4:28.36 (30.34)
  4 Thurston, Alec            19 Olivet-MI                      4:32.68  
                  27.83     1:00.42 (32.59)     1:34.96 (34.54)     2:09.41 (34.45)
        2:48.91 (39.50)     3:28.89 (39.98)     4:01.44 (32.55)     4:32.68 (31.24)
  5 Aldrich, Ben J            20 Olivet-MI                      4:35.83  
                  28.36     1:02.36 (34.00)     1:37.91 (35.55)     2:13.25 (35.34)
        2:53.94 (40.69)     3:34.56 (40.62)     4:05.90 (31.34)     4:35.83 (29.93)
  6 Van Huis, Adam F          21 Carthage-IL                    4:36.08  
                  28.67     1:01.99 (33.32)     1:39.28 (37.29)     2:16.60 (37.32)
        2:54.76 (38.16)     3:34.06 (39.30)     4:05.55 (31.49)     4:36.08 (30.53)
  7 Melpolder, Bradley        19 Albion-MI                      4:36.77  
                  28.15     1:00.39 (32.24)     1:37.62 (37.23)     2:14.35 (36.73)
        2:55.17 (40.82)     3:35.61 (40.44)     4:07.13 (31.52)     4:36.77 (29.64)
  8 Rasmussen, Kyle R         19 Carthage-IL                    4:37.62  
                  30.22     1:06.80 (36.58)     1:42.55 (35.75)     2:17.91 (35.36)
        2:57.35 (39.44)     3:35.94 (38.59)     4:07.54 (31.60)     4:37.62 (30.08)
  9 Rendon, Derrick T         18 Carthage-IL                   x4:41.65  
                  29.81     1:03.60 (33.79)     1:40.65 (37.05)     2:16.32 (35.67)
        2:54.97 (38.65)     3:34.38 (39.41)     4:08.66 (34.28)     4:41.65 (32.99)
 10 Ludema, Geoffrey          20 HOPE-MI                        4:45.96  
                  29.51     1:04.42 (34.91)     1:43.35 (38.93)     2:21.23 (37.88)
        3:01.33 (40.10)     3:42.52 (41.19)     4:15.19 (32.67)     4:45.96 (30.77)
 11 Lefler, Landon            18 Albion-MI                      4:47.29  
                  28.13     1:01.62 (33.49)     1:41.79 (40.17)   3:00.09 (1:18.30)
        3:39.38 (39.29)     4:15.25 (35.87)     4:47.29 (32.04)                    
 12 Elhart, Greggory          20 HOPE-MI                        4:58.62  
                  29.75     1:03.47 (33.72)     1:43.59 (40.12)     2:23.51 (39.92)
        3:05.26 (41.75)     3:47.58 (42.32)     4:24.80 (37.22)     4:58.62 (33.82)
 13 Nielson, Joseph           21 HOPE-MI                       x5:17.18  
                  31.56     1:09.91 (38.35)     1:52.34 (42.43)     2:33.86 (41.52)
        3:17.65 (43.79)     4:02.26 (44.61)     4:40.32 (38.06)     5:17.18 (36.86)
 -- Coder, Ben J              21 Carthage-IL                   X4:43.88  
                  29.13     1:03.10 (33.97)     1:40.98 (37.88)     2:17.55 (36.57)
        2:57.59 (40.04)     3:37.54 (39.95)     4:11.18 (33.64)     4:43.88 (32.70)
 -- Mervenne, Korey D         20 Olivet-MI                     X4:46.64  
                  29.04     1:02.45 (33.41)     1:38.37 (35.92)     2:13.63 (35.26)
        2:56.58 (42.95)     3:40.90 (44.32)     4:13.57 (32.67)     4:46.64 (33.07)
 
Event 37  Women 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Carthage College-IL  'A'                                    3:44.92  
     1) Bialecka, Natalia 19            2) Perdue, Lisa R 18              
     3) Loftus, Kelly E 18              4) Paul, Jensena M 21             
                  26.64       55.84 (55.84)     1:22.32 (26.48)     1:51.86 (56.02)
        2:18.46 (26.60)     2:48.14 (56.28)     3:15.07 (26.93)     3:44.92 (56.78)
  2 Hope College-MI  'A'                                        3:46.78  
     1) Burgess, Luisa 18               2) Schmall, Bethany 19            
     3) Wiese, Chelsea 21               4) Westrate, Libby 20             
                  28.08       57.88 (57.88)     1:25.19 (27.31)     1:57.20 (59.32)
        2:23.12 (25.92)     2:52.98 (55.78)     3:18.71 (25.73)     3:46.78 (53.80)
  3 Olivet College-MI  'A'                                      3:48.63  
     1) Johnson, Jazmin 18              2) Smith, Kaitlin S 18            
     3) Bush, Shana E 18                4) Lohr, Caitlin 21               
                  26.71       55.25 (55.25)     1:23.30 (28.05)     1:54.38 (59.13)
        2:23.19 (28.81)   2:54.61 (1:00.23)     3:19.88 (25.27)     3:48.63 (54.02)
  4 Carthage College-IL  'B'                                    3:51.14  
     1) McCoy, Ember D 19               2) Shover, Megan E 18             
     3) Hutton, Taylor A 18             4) Danzer, Alisa M 18             
                  28.14       57.86 (57.86)     1:24.49 (26.63)     1:55.66 (57.80)
        2:22.82 (27.16)     2:53.58 (57.92)     3:20.86 (27.28)     3:51.14 (57.56)
  5 Hope College-MI  'B'                                        3:53.48  
     1) Cameron, Laura 20               2) Kempkers, Madalynn 18          
     3) Kieft, Maria 19                 4) Darish, Skylar 19              
                  28.31       59.20 (59.20)     1:25.91 (26.71)     1:56.96 (57.76)
        2:24.74 (27.78)     2:55.39 (58.43)     3:22.75 (27.36)     3:53.48 (58.09)
  6 Carthage College-IL  'C'                                   x3:57.99  
     1) Heidorn, Gretchen E 20          2) Soper, Allison R 18            
     3) Voss, Emily J 20                4) Heidorn, Joey B 20             
                  28.82   1:01.41 (1:01.41)     1:29.27 (27.86)     2:00.15 (58.74)
        2:28.00 (27.85)     2:58.80 (58.65)     3:26.52 (27.72)     3:57.99 (59.19)
  7 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      3:58.71  
     1) Dobbins, Caroline N 21          2) Francis, Rachel M 19           
     3) Steavenson, Laura 18            4) Restum, Rachael E 21           
                  29.28   1:00.34 (1:00.34)     1:28.11 (27.77)   2:29.11 (1:28.77)
                            2:59.09 (29.98)     3:27.27 (28.18)     3:58.71 (59.62)
  8 Hope College-MI  'C'                                       x4:04.06  
     1) Girard, Lauren 18               2) Weber, Emily 18                
     3) Black, Amanda 20                4) Garwood, Paige 18              
                  28.82   1:00.60 (1:00.60)     1:27.90 (27.30)     1:58.63 (58.03)
        2:28.01 (29.38)   2:59.64 (1:01.01)     3:29.01 (29.37)   4:04.06 (1:04.42)
  9 Carthage College-IL  'D'                                   x4:04.34  
     1) Haugan, Alexandra N 19          2) Barker, Carly E 18             
     3) Haapala, Kate M 20              4) Knightly, Jackie M 18          
                  30.50   1:02.72 (1:02.72)     1:31.02 (28.30)     2:02.00 (59.28)
        2:31.36 (29.36)   3:03.51 (1:01.51)     3:21.08 (17.57)   4:04.34 (1:00.83)
 10 Albion College-MI  'C'                                      4:11.34  
     1) Kulczycki, Alyssa               2) Wilburn, Allison 19            
     3) Dynes, Olivia G 19              4) Seward, Shannon 19             
                  30.08   1:03.79 (1:03.79)     1:31.74 (27.95)     2:03.70 (59.91)
        2:34.60 (30.90)   3:09.18 (1:05.48)     3:38.39 (29.21)   4:11.34 (1:02.16)
 11 Olivet College-MI  'B'                                      4:11.79  
     1) Blodgett, Jana 20               2) Cordero, Jacalyn R 19          
     3) Wood, Jessie 19                 4) Mullins, Chelsea A 20          
                  29.46   1:02.07 (1:02.07)     1:32.49 (30.42)   2:05.98 (1:03.91)
        2:36.66 (30.68)   3:09.85 (1:03.87)     3:38.83 (28.98)   4:11.79 (1:01.94)
 12 Albion College-MI  'B'                                     x4:12.01  
     1) Williams, Lindy 19              2) Gala, Katie 18                 
     3) Heyn, Megan K 21                4) VanRaaphorst, Claire 19        
                  30.16   1:02.89 (1:02.89)     1:31.35 (28.46)   2:04.86 (1:01.97)
        2:35.70 (30.84)   3:09.98 (1:05.12)     3:38.33 (28.35)   4:12.01 (1:02.03)
 
Event 38  Men 400 Yard Freestyle Relay
===============================================================================
    School                                                        Finals        
===============================================================================
  1 Olivet College-MI  'A'                                      3:12.19  
     1) Fiorillo, Brian D 19            2) Harden, Mike 22                
     3) Jackson, Brock A 21             4) Munn, Austin 21                
                  23.22       47.87 (47.87)     1:10.47 (22.60)     1:36.37 (48.50)
        1:59.14 (22.77)     2:24.71 (48.34)     2:47.08 (22.37)     3:12.19 (47.48)
  2 Hope College-MI  'A'                                        3:15.95  
     1) Waechter, Christopher 18        2) Larson, Andrew 19              
     3) Rose, Andrew 21                 4) Frayer, Patrick 21             
                  23.89       49.56 (49.56)     1:12.33 (22.77)     1:38.02 (48.46)
        2:01.92 (23.90)     2:28.28 (50.26)     2:50.73 (22.45)     3:15.95 (47.67)
  3 Olivet College-MI  'B'                                      3:21.72  
     1) Mauk, Joshua D 20               2) Aldrich, Nick D 20             
     3) Edgar, Nick D 19                4) Derupa, Jim D 19               
                  24.44       50.88 (50.88)     1:14.54 (23.66)     1:41.70 (50.82)
        2:05.50 (23.80)     2:32.05 (50.35)     2:55.19 (23.14)     3:21.72 (49.67)
  4 Carthage College-IL  'A'                                    3:22.59  
     1) Smith, Tyler A 20               2) McCurrie, Connor D 19          
     3) George, Alex J 19               4) Pinter, Scott D 19             
                  24.37       50.89 (50.89)     1:14.26 (23.37)     1:41.28 (50.39)
        2:05.63 (24.35)     2:32.50 (51.22)     2:56.30 (23.80)     3:22.59 (50.09)
  5 Hope College-MI  'B'                                        3:23.01  
     1) Rittenhouse, Aaron 21           2) Hazekamp, Nicholas 20          
     3) VanerHart, Trevor 21            4) Grabijas, Joshua 20            
                  24.26       50.56 (50.56)     1:14.44 (23.88)     1:40.54 (49.98)
        2:04.91 (24.37)     2:33.05 (52.51)     2:57.01 (23.96)     3:23.01 (49.96)
  6 Carthage College-IL  'C'                                    3:25.84  
     1) Schranck, Doug E 21             2) Reecher, Mitch W 18            
     3) Carabelli, Jacob R 20           4) Mathe, Steven A 20             
                  24.91       52.39 (52.39)     1:16.29 (23.90)     1:42.97 (50.58)
        2:07.72 (24.75)     2:34.98 (52.01)     2:58.94 (23.96)     3:25.84 (50.86)
  7 Olivet College-MI  'C'                                     x3:27.04  
     1) McShane, Brandon J 18           2) Knight, Joel R 21              
     3) Bielak, Phil E 18               4) Ardelean, Brad 20              
                  24.61       50.84 (50.84)     1:15.23 (24.39)     1:42.19 (51.35)
        2:07.10 (24.91)     2:34.50 (52.31)     2:59.32 (24.82)     3:27.04 (52.54)
  8 Albion College-MI  'A'                                      3:30.00  
     1) Bateman, Austin J 18            2) Sofia, Michael 21              
     3) Wilson, Justin 20               4) Person, Thor 19                
                  24.73       51.96 (51.96)     1:16.41 (24.45)     1:43.13 (51.17)
        2:08.43 (25.30)     2:37.74 (54.61)     3:02.83 (25.09)     3:30.00 (52.26)
  9 Carthage College-IL  'B'                                   x3:30.69  
     1) Hoffmann, Sam D 18              2) Ertl, Ben T 18                 
     3) Solan, Teryn N 19               4) Reher, Scott A 19              
                  24.73       51.66 (51.66)     1:15.85 (24.19)     1:43.35 (51.69)
        2:08.35 (25.00)     2:36.46 (53.11)     3:01.91 (25.45)     3:30.69 (54.23)
 10 Hope College-MI  'C'                                       x3:34.56  
     1) Boersma, Nicholas 20            2) Krumm, Drew 19                 
     3) Knecht, Thomas 21               4) Cutshall, Andrew 19            
                  26.25       55.81 (55.81)     1:20.87 (25.06)     1:49.20 (53.39)
        2:13.86 (24.66)     2:41.58 (52.38)     3:06.38 (24.80)     3:34.56 (52.98)
 11 Albion College-MI  'B'                                      3:49.83  
     1) Wagner, Patrick J 19            2) Collins, Bradley 20            
     3) Schmidt, William A 19           4) Havens, Zane W 21              
                  27.02       57.04 (57.04)     1:23.39 (26.35)     1:53.94 (56.90)
        2:22.08 (28.14)   2:54.09 (1:00.15)     3:19.83 (25.74)     3:49.83 (55.74)