2011-12 Olivet College Wrestling Roster

Hometown / High School
Nick Allen full bio Nick Allen Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 165 Hometown / High School: Scotville / Mason County Central
Robbie Bidlingmaier full bio Robbie Bidlingmaier Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 125 Hometown / High School: Chesterfield Twp. / Anchor Bay
Jacob Blackmer full bio Jacob Blackmer Cl.: Sr. Wt. Class: 184 Hometown / High School: Hart / Hart
Rocky Cantu full bio Rocky Cantu Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 157 Hometown / High School: Rives Junction / Jackson Northwest
Jake Ceslick full bio Jake Ceslick Cl.: Jr. Wt. Class: 285 Hometown / High School: Alpena / Alpena
Josh Crawford full bio Josh Crawford Cl.: Jr. Wt. Class: 184 Hometown / High School: Birch Run / Birch Run
Evan Cusumano full bio Evan Cusumano Cl.: Sr. Wt. Class: 125 Hometown / High School: Armada / Armada
Matt Darling full bio Matt Darling Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 133 Hometown / High School: Elsie / Ovid-Elsie
Michael Emenhiser full bio Michael Emenhiser Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 165 Hometown / High School: Charlotte / Charlotte
David Firlik full bio David Firlik Cl.: Sr. Wt. Class: 285 Hometown / High School: Southgate / Gabriel Richard
Dan Fleet full bio Dan Fleet Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Ada / Lowell
Michael Gancer full bio Michael Gancer Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 133 Hometown / High School: Battle Creek / Harper Creek
Anthony Giordano full bio Anthony Giordano Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 285 Hometown / High School: Livonia / Clarenceville
Jacob Gould full bio Jacob Gould Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Kent City / Lowell
Jack Griggs full bio Jack Griggs Cl.: Jr. Wt. Class: 285 Hometown / High School: Brighton / Brighton
Jacob Hampton full bio Jacob Hampton Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 184 Hometown / High School: Haslett / Haslett
Justin Holm full bio Justin Holm Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 141 Hometown / High School: Battle Creek / Harper Creek
Dylan Jensen full bio Dylan Jensen Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Mio / Mio-AuSable
Jason Kibiloski full bio Jason Kibiloski Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 197 Hometown / High School: Eaton Rapids / Eaton Rapids
Korey Knapp full bio Korey Knapp Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Grand Ledge / Grand Ledge
Justin Leonard full bio Justin Leonard Cl.: Sr. Wt. Class: 197 Hometown / High School: Webberville / Webberville
Colin Madden full bio Colin Madden Cl.: Jr. Wt. Class: 285 Hometown / High School: Kentwood / East Kentwood
Henry McKeown full bio Henry McKeown Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 125 Hometown / High School: Bellevue / Olivet
Steven Mena full bio Steven Mena Cl.: Sr. Wt. Class: 157 Hometown / High School: Martin / Martin
James Myers full bio James Myers Cl.: Jr. Wt. Class: 165 Hometown / High School: Monroe / Indian Creek (Ohio)
Corey Mykolaitis full bio Corey Mykolaitis Cl.: Sr. Wt. Class: 133 Hometown / High School: Mendon / Three Rivers
Kam Olsen full bio Kam Olsen Cl.: Jr. Wt. Class: 133 Hometown / High School: Kentwood / East Kentwood
Andy Ottenwess full bio Andy Ottenwess Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 184 Hometown / High School: Grand Rapids / Allendale
Gage Pederson full bio Gage Pederson Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Hastings / Hastings
Logan Renas full bio Logan Renas Cl.: Jr. Wt. Class: 285 Hometown / High School: Big Rapids / Big Rapids
Kenny Richmond full bio Kenny Richmond Cl.: Jr. Wt. Class: 141 Hometown / High School: Brighton / Brighton
Greg Roberts full bio Greg Roberts Cl.: Sr. Wt. Class: 141 Hometown / High School: Livonia / Churchill
Paul Sawaya full bio Paul Sawaya Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Williamston / Williamston
Wade Schlosser full bio Wade Schlosser Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 174 Hometown / High School: Lowell / Lowell
David Severn full bio David Severn Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 197 Hometown / High School: Coldwater / Bronson
Connor Sharp full bio Connor Sharp Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 174 Hometown / High School: Schoolcraft / Schoolcraft
Andrew Simpson full bio Andrew Simpson Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 197 Hometown / High School: Tecumseh / Tecumseh
Trevor Timmreck full bio Trevor Timmreck Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 197 Hometown / High School: Birch Run / Birch Run
Preston Treend full bio Preston Treend Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 141 Hometown / High School: Casco / Richmond
Trevor Tyler full bio Trevor Tyler Cl.: Sr. Wt. Class: 174 Hometown / High School: Roscommon / Roscommon
Jeremy Ward full bio Jeremy Ward Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 141 Hometown / High School: Washington Twp. / Romeo
Matt Willming full bio Matt Willming Cl.: So. Wt. Class: 157 Hometown / High School: Chesterfield Twp. / Anchor Bay
Kyle Witgen full bio Kyle Witgen Cl.: Fr. Wt. Class: 149 Hometown / High School: Romeo / Romeo