Licensed to Grand Valley State University                 HY-TEK's Meet Manager
                         Bob Eubanks Open - 1/12/2018                          
                         Grand Valley State University                         
                              Allendale, Michigan                              
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Ritter, Angela               Grand Valley              7.59Q  3 
  2 Stuedemann, Willow           Grand Valley              7.76Q  1 
  3 Sreenan, Nicole              Grand Valley              7.76Q  5 
  4 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh              7.82Q  6  7.811
  5 Floyd, Angelica              Grand Valley              7.90Q  2 
  6 Eby, Jessica                 Grand Valley              7.99Q  4 
  7 Hill, Crystle                Ursuline (Oh              7.82q  6  7.818
  8 Russo, Rose                  Aquinas                   7.94q  2 
  9 Truss, Courtney              Aquinas                   7.94q  5 
 10 Fletcher, Tea                Ursuline (Oh              7.98   1 
 11 Young, Kara                  Northwood (M              8.00   4 
 12 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                   8.06   6 
 13 Luba, Breanna                Grand Valley              8.10   3 
 13 Hayes, Jade                  Chicago Stat              8.10   1 
 15 Bradley, Infiniti            Northwood (M              8.11   4 
 16 Moyer, Cyann                 Ursuline (Oh              8.13   5 
 17 Patton, Victoria             Grand Valley              8.13   3 
 18 Goodman, Jordan              Aquinas                   8.16   2 
 19 Meachum, Grace               Aquinas                   8.19   6 
 20 O'Connell, Jessica           Grand Valley              8.19   2 
 21 Roedel, Emma                 Grand Valley              8.25   4 
 22 LaFrance, Hailey             Ursuline (Oh              8.26   2 
 23 Henry, Sugar                 Ursuline (Oh              8.27   5 
 24 Adams, Mia                   Cornerstone               8.30   3 
 25 Wiggins, Tiara               Grand Valley              8.36   6 
 26 Owens, Ariana                Chicago Stat              8.38   3 
 27 Johnson, Heather             Grand Valley              8.39   5 
 28 Richardson, Tiere            Western Mich              8.43   2 
 29 Terhorst, Cassidy            Grand Valley              8.49   4 
 30 Orr, Gwen                    Wis.-Plattev              8.49   1 
 31 Bean, Antgetina              Wis.-Plattev              8.54   3 
 32 Bennett, Tyisha              Chicago Stat              8.55   5 
 33 Turner, Dana                 Northwood (M              8.58   1 
 34 Strickland, Aaliyah          Valparaiso                8.61   5 
 35 Lycan, Clare                 Western Mich              8.70   6 
 36 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra              8.71   4 
 37 Houlihan, Jordan             Valparaiso                8.74   3 
 38 Borgman, Molly               Grand Valley              8.81   4 
 39 Roberson, Aurora             Wis.-Plattev              8.83   6 
 40 Nettie, Emily                UNA                       9.24   1 
 41 Parnell, Abigail             Valparaiso                9.89   1 
 -- Pierre, Gesnide              Ursuline (Oh                FS   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Ritter, Angela               Grand Valley              7.60   10   
  2 Sreenan, Nicole              Grand Valley              7.63    8   
  3 Stuedemann, Willow           Grand Valley              7.76    6   
  4 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh              7.82    5   
  5 Truss, Courtney              Aquinas                   7.87    4   
  6 Floyd, Angelica              Grand Valley              7.91    3   
  7 Hill, Crystle                Ursuline (Oh              7.97    2   
  8 Russo, Rose                  Aquinas                   8.04    1   
  9 Eby, Jessica                 Grand Valley              8.08  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Ritter, Angela               Grand Valley             24.98   1  10   
  2 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh             25.47   1   8   
  3 Bryant, Alex                 Western Mich             26.21   3   6   
  4 Leudy, Morgan                Cornerstone              26.22   2   5   
  5 Russo, Rose                  Aquinas                  26.23   2   4   
  6 Young, Kara                  Northwood (M             26.29   2   3   
  7 Floyd, Angelica              Grand Valley             26.43   3   2   
  8 Goodman, Jordan              Aquinas                  26.59   3   1   
  9 Luba, Breanna                Grand Valley             26.64   2 
 10 Clum, Makayla                Cornerstone              26.66   4 
 11 Eyamba, Eunice               Aquinas                  26.95   4 
 12 McLemore, Jasmine            Western Mich             27.12   4 
 13 Patton, Victoria             Grand Valley             27.15   4 
 14 Bradley, Infiniti            Northwood (M             27.33   9 
 15 Iwans, Briana                Wis.-Plattev             27.54   5 
 16 Sceniak, Winifred            St. Francis              27.56   5 
 17 Orr, Gwen                    Wis.-Plattev             27.71   5 
 18 Holsey, Diana                Western Mich             27.72   7 
 19 LaFrance, Hailey             Ursuline (Oh             28.06   7 
 20 Holter, Katheryn             Wis.-Plattev             28.23   6 
 21 Fender, Taylor               Western Mich             28.30   6 
 22 Houlihan, Jordan             Valparaiso               28.45   5 
 23 Depierre, Erika              Western Mich             28.49   6 
 24 Vicik, Kyley                 North Centra             28.59   5 
 25 Lycan, Clare                 Western Mich             28.61   6 
 26 VanOrder, Mara               Cornerstone              28.71   6 
 27 Drake, Hannah                Cornerstone              28.73   8 
 28 Strickland, Aaliyah          Valparaiso               28.78   9 
 29 Turner, Dana                 Northwood (M             28.92   7 
 30 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra             29.20   8 
 31 Meyer, Cassandra             Wis.-Plattev             29.31   6 
 32 Jones, Megan                 Aquinas                  29.36   7 
 33 Rielly, Casey                Wis.-Plattev             29.39   8 
 34 Marier, Makenzi              Chicago Stat             30.87   8 
 35 Dujardin, Lindsay            Wis.-Plattev             31.11   8 
 36 Klee, Natalie                Olivet                   32.04   9 
 37 Emens, Morgan                Olivet                   32.11   9 
 38 Parnell, Abigail             Valparaiso               33.93   9 
 
Women 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Glee, Jocindra               Chicago Stat             40.46   1  10   
  2 Truss, Courtney              Aquinas                  41.06   2   8   
  3 Hill, Crystle                Ursuline (Oh             41.74   1   6   
  4 Roedel, Emma                 Grand Valley             41.85   3   5   
  5 Johnson, Heather             Grand Valley             41.88   1   4   
  6 O'Connell, Jessica           Grand Valley             41.94   2   3   
  7 Ewen, Toniann                Chicago Stat             41.95   1   2   
  8 Floyd, Analis                Aquinas                  42.87   1   1   
  9 Moyer, Cyann                 Ursuline (Oh             43.08   2 
 10 Wiggins, Tiara               Grand Valley             43.09   2 
 11 Stuedemann, Willow           Grand Valley             43.23   3 
 12 Wilson, Aleah                Chicago Stat             43.78   3 
 13 Nelson, London               Chicago Stat             44.14   2 
 14 Sperry, Hannah               Aquinas                  44.39   4 
 15 Pierre, Gesnide              Ursuline (Oh             44.45   3 
 16 Diekema, Nicole              Aquinas                  44.52   4 
 17 King, Sierra                 Aquinas                  44.56   5 
 18 Terhorst, Cassidy            Grand Valley             45.02   4 
 19 Wink, Julia                  Aquinas                  45.26   5 
 20 Bennett, Tyisha              Chicago Stat             46.40   4 
 21 McKinnon, Emily              St. Francis              46.41   5 
 22 Borgman, Molly               Grand Valley             46.78   5 
 23 Archer, Chelsea              St. Francis              47.75   5 
 24 Kaliniak, Michaela           Olivet                   49.42   5 
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Roberts, Chant'e             Grand Valley             57.15   1  10   
  2 Eby, Jessica                 Grand Valley             57.87   1   8   
  3 Clum, Makayla                Cornerstone              58.60   1   6   
  4 Arnouts, Madison             Northwood (M             59.00   1   5   
  5 Edwards, Chelsea             Ursuline (Oh             59.86   1   4   
  6 Bryant, Alex                 Western Mich           1:00.06   2   3   
  7 McLemore, Jasmine            Western Mich           1:01.52   1   2   
  8 Pedzinski, Emily             UNA                    1:02.34   2   1   
  9 VanOrder, Mara               Cornerstone            1:02.75   2 
 10 Aumueller, Rachel            Wis.-Plattev           1:03.10   3 
 11 Cooper, Grace                St. Francis            1:05.01   2 
 12 Shafer, Madi                 Wis.-Plattev           1:05.83   3 
 13 Bartholomew, Carly           Valparaiso             1:06.32   2 
 14 Baylor, Allison              Valparaiso             1:06.54   2 
 15 Meldrum, Jaxsen              Cornerstone            1:07.96   3 
 16 Arndt, Lindsey               Valparaiso             1:08.92   3 
 17 Langmeyer, Jolie             Cornerstone            1:10.85   3 
 18 Klee, Natalie                Olivet                 1:14.08   3 
 
Women 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Sigafoose, Adri              Aquinas                1:35.10   1  10   
  2 Hartman, Allison             North Centra           1:37.60   1   8   
  3 Ritsema, Haley               Western Mich           1:39.69   1   6   
  4 Draghi, Kyle                 North Centra           1:41.29   2   5   
  5 Buado, Ashley                North Centra           1:41.65   1   4   
  6 McCadd, Elizabeth            North Centra           1:41.94   1   3   
  7 Fonzi, Emily                 Western Mich           1:42.23   2   2   
  8 Taylor, Whitney              Aquinas                1:42.29   1   1   
  9 Ward, Taylor                 Aquinas                1:42.34   1 
 10 Schneider, Kayla             Wis.-Plattev           1:42.65   2 
 11 Repesh, Anna                 Aquinas                1:43.97   1 
 12 Schwartz, Amanda             Ursuline (Oh           1:44.36   2 
 13 Goodwin, Mattie              Western Mich           1:46.23   2 
 14 Aquinaga, Amanda             Northwood (M           1:46.74   2 
 15 Lark, Colette                Aquinas                1:48.35   2 
 16 Hartwick, Hailey             Northwood (M           1:49.14   2 
 17 Wissel, Samantha             St. Francis            1:49.21   2 
 18 Ramsey, Kirstie              Wis.-Plattev           1:49.29   2 
 19 Maurer, Angela               Aquinas                1:52.31   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Meister, Johanna             Wis.-Plattev           2:19.11   1  10   
  2 Galgon, Kaitlyn              Wis.-Plattev           2:20.63   1   8   
  3 Miller, Alexis               Aquinas                2:22.31   1   6   
  4 Sorokin, Amanda              Cornerstone            2:22.82   1   5   
  5 Noah, Janie                  Aquinas                2:24.61   1   4   
  6 Rabe, Ally                   Cornerstone            2:25.48   1   3   
  7 Ifft, Caitlyn                Wis.-Plattev           2:27.81   1   2   
  8 Evers, Makenzie              Western Mich           2:27.85   1   1   
  9 Justison, Taylor             Valparaiso             2:35.92   2 
 10 Wigal, Janelle               Valparaiso             2:36.82   2 
 11 Applegate, Natalie           Ursuline (Oh           2:37.55   2 
 12 Mitchell, Kate               Valparaiso             2:40.27   1 
 13 Baglien, Zoe                 Northwood (M           2:40.60   2 
 14 Bohatch, Katya               Cornerstone            2:42.72   2 
 15 Gaines, Abigail              Olivet                 2:44.32   2 
 16 Taylor, Jessica              Olivet                 2:46.86   2 
 17 Torres, Samantha             Olivet                 2:54.90   2 
 18 Graham, Maggie               Olivet                 3:15.53   2 
 
Women 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Barnes, Danielle             UNA                    5:07.56   1  10   
  2 Pedzinski, Emily             UNA                    5:10.62   1   8   
  3 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra           5:12.71   1   6   
  4 Barajas, Dianne              North Centra           5:12.73   1   5   
  5 Winchester, Melissa          Aquinas                5:14.71   1   4   
  6 Rasch, Meghan                Aquinas                5:15.27   1   3   
  7 Anderson, Jordan             UNA                    5:15.48   1   2   
  8 Ferguson, Janelle            Wis.-Plattev           5:18.60   1   1   
  9 Peregrine, Molly             Aquinas                5:19.66   1 
 10 McNamee, Rebecca             Western Mich           5:27.50   1 
 11 Ball, Sarah                  Calvin                 5:28.14   1 
 12 Evers, Makenzie              Western Mich           5:28.37   1 
 13 Hall, Brittney               Western Mich           5:28.79   1 
 14 Hernandez, Caren             St. Francis            5:31.49   1 
 15 Adgate, Tannah               Aquinas                5:36.79   1 
 16 Adams, Hannah                Albion                 5:43.69   1 
 17 Lewis, Autumn                Western Mich           5:45.16   1 
 18 Kanack, Julia                Aquinas                5:47.52   1 
 19 Gaines, Abigail              Olivet                 6:03.07   2 
 20 Kautz, Brenna                Wis.-Plattev           6:04.44   2 
 21 O'Neill, Hailley             St. Francis            6:05.30   2 
 22 Taylor, Jessica              Olivet                 6:06.35   2 
 23 Recker, Oliva                Valparaiso             6:10.43   2 
 24 Linzmeier, Kara              Wis.-Plattev           6:23.35   2 
 25 Davis, Kaitlyn               Albion                 6:29.47   2 
 26 Daniels, Haley               Wis.-Plattev           6:30.35   2 
 27 Nelson, Danielle             Wis.-Plattev           6:32.86   2 
 28 Wigent, Marisa               St. Francis            6:33.81   2 
 29 Richardson, Lexi             Wis.-Plattev           6:47.69   2 
 30 Hooks, Daeja                 Chicago Stat           7:05.21   2 
 31 O'Hern, Anna                 Wis.-Plattev           7:12.60   2 
 32 Perez-Takaya, Serena         St. Francis            7:22.86   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Vince, Cassie                Albion                 9:44.53   1  10   
  2 Diekema, Katherine           Calvin                10:08.33   1   8   
  3 Koetje, Michelle             Calvin                10:23.62   1   6   
  4 Heiny, Kim                   Valparaiso            10:25.15   1   5   
  5 Barajas, Dianne              North Centra          10:28.39   1   4   
  6 McConnell, Alexis            Cornerstone           10:28.69   1   3   
  7 Scopp, Madelyn               North Centra          10:31.00   1   2   
  8 Richter, Valerie             Cornerstone           10:34.85   1   1   
  9 Smith, Kelli                 Cornerstone           10:38.94   1 
 10 Albus, Sierra                Cornerstone           10:39.67   1 
 11 Schroer, Emma                Calvin                10:55.83   1 
 12 Snyder, Allison              Albion                10:57.60   1 
 13 Ramsay, Devyn                UNA                   10:58.77   1 
 14 Kooiman, Breanna             Calvin                10:59.75   2 
 15 McLain, Kate                 Calvin                11:01.34   1 
 16 Ihlenfeldt, Hannah           Wis.-Plattev          11:14.26   1 
 17 Fox, Lindsey                 Calvin                11:16.10   2 
 18 Needs, Annie                 Calvin                11:18.12   2 
 19 Ten Pas, Taylor              Calvin                11:18.24   2 
 20 Caesar, Sarah                Valparaiso            11:18.48   2 
 21 Secord, Madison              Cornerstone           11:18.92   2 
 22 Ramser, Charlotte            Western Mich          11:20.34   2 
 23 Brown, Mariah                Wis.-Plattev          11:20.38   2 
 24 Brandonislo, Gabby           Aquinas               11:20.46   2 
 25 Schwartz, Alyssa             Aquinas               11:22.58   1 
 26 Mazur, Kayelin               Aquinas               11:23.83   1 
 27 Gutierrez, Kimberly          Wis.-Plattev          11:24.00   2 
 28 Luke, Isabelle               Aquinas               11:26.26   1 
 29 Romanowski, Tea              Aquinas               11:26.33   1 
 30 McWain, Leanne               Aquinas               11:27.65   1 
 31 Hubert, Vanessa              Aquinas               11:33.67   2 
 32 Schultz, Allyson             Red Cedar Ru          11:41.53   2 
 33 Bolinger, Morgan             Northwood (M          11:44.30   2 
 34 Thayer, Ashlee               Aquinas               11:48.93   2 
 35 Gohn, Rachel                 Cornerstone           11:49.22   2 
 36 Zerfas, Nicole               Olivet                11:51.78   2 
 37 Recker, Oliva                Valparaiso            11:55.63   2 
 38 Gaffner, Jena                Calvin                11:56.88   2 
 39 McGhiey, Celia               Valparaiso            12:18.27   2 
 40 Reneaud, Jacqueline          Northwood (M          12:23.54   2 
 41 Laube, Kelli                 Calvin                12:26.69   2 
 42 Neal, Anna                   Valparaiso            12:37.68   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Luba, Breanna                Grand Valley              9.05Q  3 
  2 Wiggins, Tiara               Grand Valley              9.12Q  4 
  3 Holsey, Diana                Western Mich              9.26Q  1 
  4 Johnson, Asia                Chicago Stat              9.31Q  2 
  5 Moyer, Cyann                 Ursuline (Oh              9.21q  3 
  6 Patton, Victoria             Grand Valley              9.30q  4 
  7 Gustad, Jessica              Grand Valley              9.32q  2 
  8 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                   9.34q  3 
  9 Schilling, Katie             Wis.-Plattev              9.57q  1 
 10 Bryant, Alex                 Western Mich              9.65   3 
 11 Borgman, Molly               Grand Valley              9.66   2 
 12 Hellwarth, Clista            St. Francis               9.69   4 
 13 Leudy, Morgan                Cornerstone               9.73   4 
 14 King, Sierra                 Aquinas                   9.81   4 
 15 Sceniak, Winifred            St. Francis               9.97   2 
 16 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley             10.01   1 
 17 Fender, Taylor               Western Mich             10.04   2 
 18 Rielly, Casey                Wis.-Plattev             10.08   1 
 19 Depierre, Erika              Western Mich             10.09   1 
 20 Castellanos, Kayla           North Centra             10.23   3 
 21 Meldrum, Jaxsen              Cornerstone              10.43   3 
 22 Paluszak, Danielle           St. Francis              10.60   3 
 23 Dickens, Krystal             Valparaiso               10.78   1 
 24 Lycan, Clare                 Western Mich             11.31   4 
 25 Langmeyer, Jolie             Cornerstone              11.66   2 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Wiggins, Tiara               Grand Valley              8.99   10   
  2 Luba, Breanna                Grand Valley              9.06    8   
  3 Patton, Victoria             Grand Valley              9.17    6   
  4 Moyer, Cyann                 Ursuline (Oh              9.22    5   
  5 Holsey, Diana                Western Mich              9.28    4   
  6 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                   9.38    3   
  7 Gustad, Jessica              Grand Valley              9.40    2   
  8 Schilling, Katie             Wis.-Plattev              9.58    1   
  9 Johnson, Asia                Chicago Stat              9.63  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'B'                               3:51.63   1  10   
     1) Johnson, Heather                2) Eby, Jessica                   
     3) Sreenan, Nicole                 4)                                
  2 Chicago State  'A'                                  4:03.73   1   8   
     1) Nelson, London                  2) Wilson, LiShaun                
     3) Glee, Jocindra                  4) Wilson, Aleah                  
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           4:04.88   2   6   
     1) Buado, Ashley                   2) McCadd, Elizabeth              
     3) McLaurin, Kelsey                4) Hartman, Allison               
  4 Aquinas  'A'                                        4:06.86   1   5   
     1) Floyd, Analis                   2) Sperry, Hannah                 
     3) Repesh, Anna                    4) Sigafoose, Adri                
  5 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                               4:09.35   2   4   
     1) Holter, Katheryn                2) Schilling, Katie               
     3) Schneider, Kayla                4) Iwans, Briana                  
  6 Ursuline (Ohio)  'A'                                4:12.78   1   3   
     1) Hill, Crystle                   2) Edwards, Chelsea               
     3) Pierre, Gesnide                 4) Moyer, Cyann                   
  7 Aquinas  'B'                                        4:15.54   1   2   
     1) Ward, Taylor                    2) Miller, Alexis                 
     3) Noah, Janie                     4) Taylor, Whitney                
  8 Western Michigan  'A'                               4:18.02   3   1   
     1) Ritsema, Haley                  2) Fonzi, Emily                   
     3) Newell, Mackenzie               4) Goodwin, Mattie                
  9 St. Francis (Ind.)  'A'                             4:26.98   2 
     1) McKinnon, Emily                 2) Archer, Chelsea                
     3) Sceniak, Winifred               4) Cooper, Grace                  
 10 Cornerstone  'A'                                    4:33.66   3 
     1) Moerdyk, Faith                  2) Sorokin, Amanda                
     3) Rabe, Ally                      4) Bohatch, Katya                 
 11 Ursuline (Ohio)  'B'                                4:35.81   2 
     1) Schwartz, Amanda                2) Henry, Sugar                   
     3) Applegate, Natalie              4) LaFrance, Hailey               
 12 St. Francis (Ind.)  'B'                             4:38.59   3 
     1) Hernandez, Caren                2) Wissel, Samantha               
     3) O'Neill, Hailley                4) Wigent, Marisa                 
 13 Valparaiso  'B'                                     4:39.77   2 
     1) Arndt, Lindsey                  2) Wigal, Janelle                 
     3) Justison, Taylor                4) Mitchell, Kate                 
 -- Unattached  'A'                                         DNF   3 
 -- Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                                  DNF   3 
     1) Aquinaga, Amanda                2) Hartwick, Hailey               
     3) Baglien, Zoe                    4) Arnouts, Madison               
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Powell, Heaven               Northwood (M             1.62m    5-03.75  10   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  2 Sayre, Lauren                Grand Valley            J1.62m    5-03.75   8   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    P    P    P    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  3 Depierre, Erika              Western Mich            J1.62m    5-03.75   6   
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 1.67 
        P    O    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Hugo, Yara                   Aquinas                  1.57m    5-01.75   5   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 1.62 
        P    P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  5 Johnson, Brooke              Grand Valley             1.52m    4-11.75   4   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    O    O  XXX 
  6 Tea-Hui, Jessica             Grand Valley            J1.52m    4-11.75   3   
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 1.57 
        P    P    P    P   XO  XXX 
  7 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra             1.47m    4-09.75   0.75
     1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley             1.47m    4-09.75   0.75
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Ramming, Veronica            North Centra             1.47m    4-09.75   0.75
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    O    O  XXX 
  7 Hayes, Hannah                Aquinas                  1.47m    4-09.75   0.75
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P    O    O    O 
 11 Leudy, Morgan                Cornerstone             J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P  XXO    O    X 
 12 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                 J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P    P   XO  XXX 
 13 Bekius, Anna                 Cornerstone             J1.47m    4-09.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 1.52 
        P    P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 14 Hellwarth, Clista            St. Francis              1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 15 Fender, Taylor               Western Mich            J1.42m    4-07.75 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 1.47 
        P   XO  XXO  XXX 
 16 Moerdyk, Faith               Cornerstone              1.37m    4-06.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        P    O  XXX 
 17 Gustad, Jessica              Grand Valley             1.32m    4-04.00 
     1.32 1.37 1.42 
        O    P  XXX 
 -- Bean, Antgetina              Wis.-Plattev                NH            
     1.32 
       XX 
 -- Dujardin, Lindsay            Wis.-Plattev                NH            
     1.32 
      XXX 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Ehlen, Brittany              Wis.-Plattev             3.32m   10-10.75  10   
     3.17 3.32 3.47 
        O    O  XXX 
  2 Sowonik, Carli               Valparaiso               3.17m   10-04.75   8   
     3.17 3.32 
       XO  XXX 
  3 Kaliniak, Michaela           Olivet                  J3.17m   10-04.75   6   
     2.72 2.87 3.02 3.17 3.32 
        O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  4 Metzger, Lisa                Aquinas                 J3.17m   10-04.75   5   
     3.02 3.17 3.32 
      XXO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Meciej, Jordan               Wis.-Plattev             3.02m    9-10.75   4   
     2.87 3.02 3.17 
       XO    O  XXX 
  6 Shoop, AmyGrace              Aquinas                 J3.02m    9-10.75   3   
     3.02 3.17 
      XXO  XXX 
  7 Jager, Cassie                Cornerstone              2.87m    9-05.00   2   
     2.72 2.87 3.02 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Marvel, Allyson              Aquinas                 J2.87m    9-05.00   1   
     2.72 2.87 3.02 
      XXO   XO  XXX 
 -- Drouillard, Erin             Aquinas                     NH            
     3.17 
      XXX 
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Perry, Janelle               Ursuline (Oh             5.63m   18-05.75  10   
      FOUL  5.63m  FOUL  PASS  PASS  FOUL
  2 Matkin, Emily                Grand Valley             5.28m   17-04.00   8   
      4.83m  FOUL  5.17m  4.63m  FOUL  5.28m
  3 Floyd, Angelica              Grand Valley             5.25m   17-02.75   6   
      4.42m  5.25m  5.16m  5.23m  5.20m  FOUL
  4 Holsey, Diana                Western Mich             5.10m   16-08.75   5   
      FOUL  4.84m  5.10m  5.09m  FOUL  4.84m
  5 Depierre, Erika              Western Mich             5.09m   16-08.50   4   
      4.83m  5.09m  5.00m  FOUL  PASS  PASS
  6 Drake, Hannah                Cornerstone              5.08m   16-08.00   3   
      5.08m  5.04m  4.80m  5.04m  4.95m  4.84m
  7 Hayes, Jade                  Chicago Stat             5.04m   16-06.50   2   
      5.04m  4.72m  4.90m  4.80m  FOUL  4.63m
  8 Fender, Taylor               Western Mich             4.98m   16-04.25   1   
      4.77m  4.98m  4.57m  FOUL  4.95m  PASS
  9 Richardson, Tiere            Western Mich             4.97m   16-03.75 
      4.71m  FOUL  4.97m  FOUL  FOUL  4.78m
 10 Gallisath, Taiah             North Centra             4.90m   16-01.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.90m           
 11 Morgan, Skye                 Aquinas                  4.89m   16-00.50 
      FOUL  4.89m  4.71m            
 12 Brown, Amore                 Aquinas                  4.86m   15-11.50 
      4.86m  4.86m  4.85m            
 13 Bluhm, Emily                 St. Francis              4.85m   15-11.00 
      4.85m  4.85m  4.62m         
 14 Haddad, Meredith             Cornerstone              4.82m   15-09.75 
      4.60m  4.72m  4.82m            
 15 Lahey, Shannon               Valparaiso               4.81m   15-09.50 
      FOUL  4.81m  4.75m           
 16 Turner, Dana                 Northwood (M             4.75m   15-07.00 
      4.72m  4.75m  4.60m            
 17 Kainrath, Lauren             North Centra             4.73m   15-06.25 
      4.44m  4.73m  4.30m            
 18 Mou, Anne                    Valparaiso               4.69m   15-04.75 
      4.56m  4.67m  4.69m            
 19 Adams, Mia                   Cornerstone              4.65m   15-03.25 
      4.65m  FOUL  4.60m            
 20 Lycan, Clare                 Western Mich             4.27m   14-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  4.27m            
 21 Bean, Antgetina              Wis.-Plattev             4.22m   13-10.25 
      FOUL  4.22m  4.09m            
 22 Meyer, Cassandra             Wis.-Plattev             4.08m   13-04.75 
      4.02m  3.97m  4.08m            
 23 Marier, Makenzi              Chicago Stat             4.05m   13-03.50 
      4.05m  FOUL  3.64m            
 24 Wiggan, Saskkia              Chicago Stat             4.02m   13-02.25 
      4.02m  FOUL  PASS            
 -- Hugo, Yara                   Aquinas                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Meachum, Grace               Aquinas                   FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McLaurin, Kelsey             North Centra            11.39m   37-04.50  10   
      11.20m  11.39m  11.25m  10.77m  FOUL  11.10m
  2 Mou, Anne                    Valparaiso              10.81m   35-05.75   8   
      FOUL  10.77m  10.65m  10.81m  10.56m  FOUL
  3 Gamble, Alexis               Ursuline (Oh            10.74m   35-03.00   6   
      FOUL  10.01m  FOUL  10.25m  10.70m  10.74m
  4 Richardson, Tiere            Western Mich            10.64m   34-11.00   5   
      10.60m  10.40m  10.36m  10.64m  10.59m  10.64m
  5 Bluhm, Emily                 St. Francis             10.59m   34-09.00   4   
      10.30m  10.59m  10.45m  10.32m  10.37m  FOUL
  6 Reeves, Alex                 Grand Valley            10.53m   34-06.75   3   
      10.27m  10.26m  10.51m  10.09m  10.53m  FOUL
  7 Owens, Ariana                Chicago Stat            10.43m   34-02.75   2   
      FOUL  FOUL  9.53m  10.18m  9.92m  10.43m
  8 Henry, Sugar                 Ursuline (Oh            10.42m   34-02.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  10.42m  1.18m  FOUL  FOUL
  9 Kainrath, Lauren             North Centra            10.35m   33-11.50 
      9.92m  10.09m  10.35m  PASS  PASS  PASS
 10 Lahey, Shannon               Valparaiso               9.15m   30-00.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  9.15m           
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Beuthin, Rachel              Wis.-Plattev            13.84m   45-05.00  10   
      12.79m  13.84m  12.93m  12.21m  FOUL  13.30m
  2 DeSappio, Brianna            Grand Valley            13.14m   43-01.50   8   
      13.07m  12.27m  12.65m  12.49m  12.33m  13.14m
  3 Pyles, Elizabeth             UNA                     13.09m   42-11.50   6   
      12.44m  12.35m  12.35m  12.41m  12.85m  13.09m
  4 Mansperger, Mariah           Grand Valley            12.88m   42-03.25   5   
      11.35m  11.91m  11.98m  11.68m  12.88m  12.24m
  5 Lechner, Erika               Grand Valley            12.51m   41-00.50   4   
      12.51m  FOUL  12.50m  12.10m  11.73m  FOUL
  6 Robinson-Mitchell, Frane     UNA                     12.50m   41-00.25   3   
      FOUL  11.44m  12.18m  11.57m  12.50m  11.10m
  7 Mammel, Rebecca              UNA                     12.35m   40-06.25   1.50
      12.14m  12.35m  FOUL  11.35m  11.53m  12.34m
  7 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            12.35m   40-06.25   1.50
      12.35m  FOUL  12.30m  12.12m  11.70m  FOUL
  9 Stitt, Wynn                  Western Mich            12.20m   40-00.50 
      12.15m  11.87m  12.20m  12.06m  11.12m  FOUL
 10 Bonham, Nellie               Valparaiso              11.61m   38-01.25 
      11.57m  11.61m  FOUL           
 11 Goodwin, Bobbie              Grand Valley            11.56m   37-11.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  11.56m            
 12 Wittenbach, Gabby            Cornerstone             11.48m   37-08.00 
      11.08m  11.48m  11.43m           
 13 Hall, Brianna                Wis.-Plattev            11.25m   36-11.00 
      FOUL  11.25m  FOUL            
 14 Edmonds, Hannah              Cornerstone             11.14m   36-06.75 
      11.14m  11.01m  10.96m            
 15 Mikolajczak, Lauren          Valparaiso              10.82m   35-06.00 
      9.61m  9.60m  10.82m            
 16 Neisius, Aspen               Wis.-Plattev            10.75m   35-03.25 
      FOUL  10.41m  10.75m            
 17 Peterson, Grace              Grand Valley            10.66m   34-11.75 
      FOUL  10.66m  9.86m            
 18 Floyd, Ariel                 Olivet                  10.38m   34-00.75 
      10.38m  10.21m  9.98m           
 19 Krulik, Hayley               Valparaiso              10.31m   33-10.00 
      10.31m  FOUL  9.92m            
 20 Gustad, Jessica              Grand Valley            10.25m   33-07.50 
      10.21m  10.25m  9.34m           
 21 Sobowale, Ayo-ola            Chicago Stat            10.11m   33-02.00 
      9.09m  FOUL  10.11m            
 22 Bleymeyer, Murphy            Wis.-Plattev            10.10m   33-01.75 
      9.51m  9.92m  10.10m         
 23 Smith, Shedella              Chicago Stat             9.97m   32-08.50 
      FOUL  9.59m  9.97m         
 24 Hicks, Megan                 Aquinas                  9.96m   32-08.25 
      9.96m  9.64m  9.60m           
 25 Johnson, Brooke              Grand Valley             9.66m   31-08.50 
      8.90m  9.66m  8.87m            
 26 Bruggeman, Tina              St. Francis              9.47m   31-01.00 
      9.31m  8.74m  9.47m         
 27 Burt, Jessica                Wis.-Plattev             9.41m   30-10.50 
      9.24m  9.41m  9.30m            
 28 Russcher, Emily              Cornerstone              9.23m   30-03.50 
      9.23m  8.51m  8.70m            
 29 Bergschultz, Jackie          Wis.-Plattev             9.10m   29-10.25 
      8.99m  9.10m  8.36m         
 30 Grace, Madison               Olivet                   9.09m   29-10.00 
      7.72m  FOUL  9.09m            
 31 Francque, Lindsey            Wis.-Plattev             8.95m   29-04.50 
      8.59m  8.95m  7.89m            
 32 Clay, Cierra                 Wis.-Plattev             8.87m   29-01.25 
      8.41m  8.87m  8.67m            
 33 Greer, Maria                 Valparaiso               8.71m   28-07.00 
      8.71m  8.11m  8.60m            
 34 Emens, Morgan                Olivet                   8.10m   26-07.00 
      8.10m  7.56m  7.24m           
 -- Rockwell, Jessica            Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Marvin, Jessica              Northwood (M              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Women Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Goodwin, Bobbie              Grand Valley            19.03m   62-05.25  10   
      16.69m  19.03m  FOUL  FOUL  16.18m  FOUL
  2 D'Almeida, Carly             Northwood (M            18.45m   60-06.50   8   
      17.30m  18.40m  FOUL  16.94m  18.45m  17.68m
  3 DeSappio, Brianna            Grand Valley            17.09m   56-01.00   6   
      17.09m  16.46m  16.65m  16.12m  16.19m  FOUL
  4 Hecksel, Mary                Grand Valley            15.77m   51-09.00   5   
      15.77m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  5 Mammel, Rebecca              UNA                     15.22m   49-11.25   4   
      FOUL  13.80m  15.22m  FOUL  14.47m  FOUL
  6 Wittenbach, Gabby            Cornerstone             15.21m   49-11.00   3   
      14.75m  FOUL  14.17m  FOUL  15.21m  14.90m
  7 Rockwell, Jessica            Grand Valley            15.11m   49-07.00   2   
      15.11m  15.07m  14.43m  14.49m  14.96m  14.80m
  8 Edmonds, Hannah              Cornerstone             14.64m   48-00.50   1   
      13.42m  13.82m  14.36m  14.23m  14.64m  FOUL
  9 Yamane, Naomi                North Centra            14.48m   47-06.25 
      14.48m  FOUL  14.16m  FOUL  13.82m  FOUL
 10 Robinson-Mitchell, Frane     UNA                     14.19m   46-06.75 
      FOUL  14.19m  FOUL            
 11 Gearhart, Hannah             Northwood (M            14.18m   46-06.25 
      13.44m  14.18m  13.90m         
 12 Mansperger, Mariah           Grand Valley            14.11m   46-03.50 
      14.11m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Bonham, Nellie               Valparaiso              14.07m   46-02.00 
      14.07m  FOUL  FOUL           
 14 Eaton, Taylor                Western Mich            13.77m   45-02.25 
      13.77m  13.50m  FOUL            
 15 Mikolajczak, Lauren          Valparaiso              13.76m   45-01.75 
      12.59m  13.31m  13.76m            
 16 Hall, Brianna                Wis.-Plattev            13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.17m  13.75m  FOUL            
 17 Lechner, Erika               Grand Valley            13.69m   44-11.00 
      13.06m  13.69m  FOUL            
 18 Marvin, Jessica              Northwood (M            13.59m   44-07.00 
      12.88m  13.59m  13.36m         
 19 Ballard, Bailey              Aquinas                 13.51m   44-04.00 
      13.27m  FOUL  13.51m            
 20 Stubner, Daneille            North Centra            13.22m   43-04.50 
      FOUL  13.13m  13.22m            
 21 Newell, Mackenzie            Western Mich            12.71m   41-08.50 
      12.71m  11.96m  FOUL          
 22 Bailey, Sarah                Western Mich            12.68m   41-07.25 
      12.68m  12.18m  11.25m            
 23 Sutton, Bailey               St. Francis             12.62m   41-05.00 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.62m           
 24 Oswalt, Audrey               Western Mich            12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.81m  11.04m  12.60m            
 25 Pyles, Elizabeth             UNA                     12.54m   41-01.75 
      12.00m  12.54m  FOUL           
 26 Beuthin, Rachel              Wis.-Plattev            12.46m   40-10.50 
      FOUL  12.28m  12.46m            
 27 Clay, Cierra                 Wis.-Plattev            12.32m   40-05.00 
      12.17m  FOUL  12.32m            
 28 Floyd, Ariel                 Olivet                  12.30m   40-04.25 
      12.30m  11.95m  FOUL            
 28 Johnson, Riley               Northwood (M            12.30m   40-04.25 
      FOUL  12.19m  12.30m            
 30 Krulik, Hayley               Valparaiso              11.63m   38-02.00 
      11.63m  11.21m  11.30m          
 31 Neisius, Aspen               Wis.-Plattev            11.46m   37-07.25 
      FOUL  11.46m  11.37m            
 32 Sikora, Taylor               North Centra            11.44m   37-06.50 
      10.91m  10.39m  11.44m          
 33 Grace, Madison               Olivet                  11.40m   37-05.00 
      11.40m  10.98m  FOUL          
 34 Jewell, Morgan               Aquinas                 11.08m   36-04.25 
      11.08m  10.80m  FOUL           
 35 Russcher, Emily              Cornerstone             10.94m   35-10.75 
      FOUL  10.17m  10.94m            
 36 Francque, Lindsey            Wis.-Plattev            10.91m   35-09.50 
      10.86m  10.46m  10.91m            
 37 Stitt, Wynn                  Western Mich            10.77m   35-04.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  FOUL            
 38 Bergschultz, Jackie          Wis.-Plattev            10.61m   34-09.75 
      9.89m  10.60m  10.61m            
 39 Bruggeman, Tina              St. Francis             10.52m   34-06.25 
      10.12m  10.52m  9.55m            
 40 Burt, Jessica                Wis.-Plattev            10.41m   34-02.00 
      10.09m  10.41m  FOUL            
 41 Bleymeyer, Murphy            Wis.-Plattev            10.30m   33-09.50 
      10.30m  9.93m  9.86m            
 42 Greer, Maria                 Valparaiso              10.23m   33-06.75 
      FOUL  9.74m  10.23m           
 43 Emens, Morgan                Olivet                   9.55m   31-04.00 
      9.30m  9.55m  8.67m           
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Arop, Emmanuel               Grand Valley              6.93Q  2 
  2 Jones, Kenny                 Grand Valley              6.98Q  1 
  3 Noble, Ethan                 Grand Valley              7.06Q  3 
  4 McKenzie, Ricordo            Chicago Stat              7.07Q  4 
  5 Bent, Christopher            Northwood (M              7.09Q  5 
  6 Davis, Jeremiah              Grand Valley              7.11Q  6 
  7 Dwumfour-Poku, David         Cornerstone               7.10q  5 
  8 Adams, John                  Olivet                    7.11q  5 
  9 Moseley, Melvin              Aquinas                   7.15q  1 
 10 Freeman, Sam                 Aquinas                   7.16   6 
 11 McMiller, Rodrick            Wis.-Plattev              7.16   6 
 12 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko           Cornerstone               7.17   2 
 13 Pavliga, Tyler               Grand Valley              7.19   1 
 14 Hamlet, Austin               Northwood (M              7.20   2 
 15 Hickman, Gary                Grand Valley              7.22   5 
 16 Walker, Daniel               Grand Valley              7.26   4 
 17 Swanson, Ryan                Wis.-Plattev              7.27   1 
 18 Anderson, Edwin              Aquinas                   7.29   4 
 19 Sekuloski, Benjamin          Valparaiso                7.34   3 
 20 Sanders, Wanya               Grand Valley              7.35   5 
 21 Alberdi, David               Grand Valley              7.37   2 
 22 Golson, Jaylin               Grand Valley              7.37   1 
 23 Drewyor, Ryan                UNA                       7.38   4 
 24 Forker, Kyle                 St. Francis               7.39   2 
 25 Babich, Bo                   Wis.-Plattev              7.39   6 
 26 Harrell, DaQuann             Valparaiso                7.39   6 
 27 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra              7.40   4 
 28 Kirkwood, Tyler              Grand Valley              7.40   3 
 29 Cisse, Alusine               Chicago Stat              7.41   1 
 30 Plattner, Taylor             St. Francis               7.41   1 
 31 Kallien, Robert              North Centra              7.46   3 
 32 Houston, Landis              Chicago Stat              7.50   1 
 33 Pascavage, Devin             Olivet                    7.50   4 
 33 Rupke, Connor                Wis.-Plattev              7.50   5 
 35 Chavalia, Tyler              Olivet                    7.51   4 
 36 Jackson, Stephon             Chicago Stat              7.52   2 
 37 Knook, Thijmen               UNA                       7.53   5 
 38 Brass, Devyn                 Grand Valley              7.55   4 
 39 Marshall, Andrew             Cornerstone               7.55   1 
 40 Youngblood, Darius           Grand Valley              7.56   3 
 41 Bradham, Kyle                Wis.-Plattev              7.60   2 
 42 Porter, Alexander            UNA                       7.63   6 
 43 Rice, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev              7.64   4 
 44 Trotter, Paris               Olivet                    8.08   3 
 45 Smith, Dirk                  Aquinas                   8.09   6 
 -- Allen, Taylor                Valparaiso                  FS   5 
 -- Alexander, Jaylin            Olivet                      FS   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Arop, Emmanuel               Grand Valley              6.88   10   
  2 McKenzie, Ricordo            Chicago Stat              6.93    8   
  3 Noble, Ethan                 Grand Valley              6.94    6   
  4 Jones, Kenny                 Grand Valley              6.97    5   
  5 Davis, Jeremiah              Grand Valley              7.04    4   
  6 Bent, Christopher            Northwood (M              7.04    3   
  7 Moseley, Melvin              Aquinas                   7.15    2   
  8 Adams, John                  Olivet                    7.17    1   
  9 Dwumfour-Poku, David         Cornerstone               7.18  
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Noble, Ethan                 Grand Valley             22.28   1  10   
  2 Freeman, Sam                 Aquinas                  22.35   1   8   
  3 Hickman, Gary                Grand Valley             22.51   2   6   
  4 Anderson, Edwin              Aquinas                  22.91   2   5   
  5 Sekuloski, Benjamin          Valparaiso               22.91   1   4   
  6 Frei, Zach                   Wis.-Plattev             22.95   4   3   
  7 Allen, Taylor                Valparaiso               22.96   4   2   
  8 Dwumfour-Poku, David         Cornerstone              23.00   3   1   
  9 Jawo-Smalla, Saiko           Cornerstone              23.09   3 
 10 Adams, John                  Olivet                   23.24   6 
 11 Moseley, Melvin              Aquinas                  23.38   3 
 12 Hamlet, Austin               Northwood (M             23.42   4 
 13 Cruz, Brandon                North Centra             23.54   2 
 14 Harrell, DaQuann             Valparaiso               23.57   7 
 15 Knook, Thijmen               UNA                      23.65   6 
 16 Swanson, Ryan                Wis.-Plattev             23.71   3 
 17 Marshall, Andrew             Cornerstone              23.79   6 
 18 Kallien, Robert              North Centra             23.97   2 
 19 Babich, Bo                   Wis.-Plattev             24.00   4 
 20 Thayer, Alex                 Wis.-Plattev             24.01   5 
 21 Rupke, Connor                Wis.-Plattev             24.12   5 
 22 Holley, Quinten              Valparaiso               24.13   5 
 23 Forker, Kyle                 St. Francis              24.17   4 
 24 Otterbach, Bryce             Valparaiso               24.50   3 
 25 Pascavage, Devin             Olivet                   24.80   7 
 26 Riley, Jack                  North Centra             24.81   6 
 27 Black, Seth                  St. Francis              24.94   5 
 28 Haley, Simeon                St. Francis              25.15   5 
 29 Robinson, Jordan             Olivet                   25.37   7 
 
Men 300 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Phillips, Mason              Northwood (M             34.64   1  10   
  2 Piron, Peyton                North Centra             35.17   1   8   
  3 Findlay, Maceo               North Centra             35.40   2   6   
  4 Stanley, Michael             North Centra             35.43   3   5   
  5 Pavliga, Tyler               Grand Valley             35.67   2   4   
  6 Davis, Jeremiah              Grand Valley             35.78   1   3   
  7 Sims, Carlton                Chicago Stat             35.92   2   2   
  8 Walker, Daniel               Grand Valley             36.02   2   1   
  9 Spaccapaniccia, Daniel       North Centra             36.29   2 
 10 Alberdi, David               Grand Valley             36.37   3 
 11 Miller, Demetrius            Aquinas                  36.41   4 
 12 Bent, Christopher            Northwood (M             36.57   1 
 13 Brass, Devyn                 Grand Valley             36.59   3 
 14 Ramey, Ryan                  Aquinas                  36.64   4 
 15 Jones, Kenny                 Grand Valley             36.67   3 
 16 Nordman, Ben                 North Centra             36.68   3 
 17 Arop, Emmanuel               Grand Valley             36.71   4 
 18 Kirkwood, Tyler              Grand Valley             36.85   4 
 19 Bendorf, Riley               Wis.-Plattev             37.14   5 
 20 Porter, Alexander            UNA                      37.26   5 
 21 Cisse, Alusine               Chicago Stat             37.28   4 
 22 Buechner, Kyle               Wis.-Plattev             37.34   5 
 23 Condet, Octavian             Aquinas                  37.69   4 
 24 DeMunck, Blake               Wis.-Plattev             37.93   6 
 25 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra             38.41   6 
 26 Jackson, Stephon             Chicago Stat             39.86   6 
 27 Gunnink, Gabriel             UNA                      41.23   6 
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Golson, Jaylin               Grand Valley             49.05   1  10   
  2 Sanders, Wanya               Grand Valley             50.35   1   8   
  3 Cernek, Gavin                North Centra             51.54   1   6   
  4 Sheehan, Clayton             St. Francis              51.92   2   5   
  5 King, John                   Northwood (M             52.34   1   4   
  6 Harren, Cody                 Wis.-Plattev             52.63   2   3   
  7 Otterbach, Bryce             Valparaiso               52.69   1   2   
  8 VanCrete, Connor             Wis.-Plattev             53.03   2   1   
  9 Yonker, Joshua               Valparaiso               53.17   2 
 10 Fortener, Zack               Valparaiso               53.19   2 
 11 Haley, Simeon                St. Francis              56.33   3 
 12 Robinson, Jordan             Olivet                   56.83   3 
 13 Gunnink, Gabriel             UNA                      58.65   3 
 
Men 600 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Haran, William               Aquinas                1:21.88   1  10   
  2 Vroegh, Kevin                Cornerstone            1:23.59   1   8   
  3 Sebastian, Brendon           North Centra           1:23.92   2   6   
  4 Silvey, Nate                 Cornerstone            1:24.03   1   5   
  5 Heitzman, Brody              Aquinas                1:24.08   1   4   
  6 McFarland, Andrew            Grand Valley           1:24.25   1   3   
  7 Morse, Robert                Aquinas                1:24.60   1   2   
  8 Gray, George                 UNA                    1:25.08   2   1   
  9 Allen, Michael               Northwood (M           1:25.21   2 
 10 Hawthorne, Dewan             Olivet                 1:25.34   3 
 11 Piotrowski, Ben              North Centra           1:25.57   2 
 12 Johnson, Justin              Chicago Stat           1:25.98   3 
 13 McGee, Connor                Aquinas                1:26.10   3 
 14 Fischer, Joshua              Aquinas                1:26.55   3 
 15 Milarch, Tristan             Aquinas                1:26.90   3 
 16 MacGregor, Matthew           Aquinas                1:27.00   1 
 17 Hoop, Alexander              Aquinas                1:27.78   3 
 18 Gomez, Bezner                St. Francis            1:28.03   4 
 19 Hokanson, Matt               Wis.-Plattev           1:28.09   2 
 20 Calvillo, Martin             Aquinas                1:28.70   3 
 21 DeBonis, Jacob               Wis.-Plattev           1:29.32   2 
 22 Peck, Tyler                  Olivet                 1:30.17   4 
 23 Gore, Cole                   Wis.-Plattev           1:31.68   2 
 24 Socha, Nicholas              Aquinas                1:31.69   4 
 25 Barrett, Ethan               Olivet                 1:31.82   4 
 26 Blackhawk, Weslei            Chicago Stat           1:32.07   4 
 27 Barnett Jr., Robert          Olivet                 1:32.47   4 
 28 Bundy, Adam                  Aquinas                1:37.04   1 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Smith, Kiehl                 Albion                 1:56.48   2  10   
  2 Suda, Chris                  North Centra           1:57.14   2   8   
  3 LaFave, Arik                 Aquinas                1:57.17   1   6   
  4 Mancillas-Finnerty, Tres     Northwood (M           1:57.39   1   5   
  5 Hickey, Conner               Valparaiso             1:57.50   2   4   
  6 Zibricky, Ben                Valparaiso             1:57.51   1   3   
  7 McQuality, James             North Centra           1:58.70   1   2   
  8 Chapman, Peyton              UNA                    1:58.71   1   1   
  9 Harding, Grayson             Aquinas                1:58.84   1 
 10 Wallenkamp, Nolan            Wis.-Plattev           1:58.88   1 
 11 Nemec, Benjamin              Wis.-Plattev           1:59.00   1 
 12 Patrick, Brian               Northwood (M           1:59.25   1 
 13 Feldpausch, Zach             Cornerstone            1:59.63   2 
 14 Meyer, Desmond               Chicago Stat           2:00.27   2 
 15 Simonds, Lukas               Aquinas                2:02.99   2 
 16 Tremaine, Garrett            Cornerstone            2:03.13   2 
 17 Black, Ronald                Valparaiso             2:03.63   2 
 18 MacGeorge, Nicholas          Aquinas                2:05.30   2 
 19 Wiedenhoeft, Alex            St. Francis            2:06.06   3 
 20 Baker, Jarod                 Wis.-Plattev           2:06.64   3 
 21 Banks, Charles               Valparaiso             2:09.71   3 
 22 Lumpkin, Cory                Chicago Stat           2:10.63   3 
 23 Gutierrez, Ernesto           Olivet                 2:10.97   3 
 24 Maidlow, Justin              Olivet                 2:19.32   3 
 25 Thurman, James               Olivet                 2:24.11   3 
 26 Costa, Jaden                 Olivet                 2:32.63   3 
 
Men 1 Mile Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Wilk '14, Jeremy             UNA                    4:16.49   1  10   
  2 Buechner, Chris              North Centra           4:16.68   1   8   
  3 Lee, Zach                    Wis.-Plattev           4:17.68   1   6   
  4 Bruno, Alexander             Valparaiso             4:21.19   1   5   
  5 Gannon, Foley                Aquinas                4:22.40   1   4   
  6 Ducharme, Jeremy             North Centra           4:22.90   1   3   
  7 Koeman, Jamison              Calvin                 4:26.96   1   2   
  8 Mader, Jack                  Valparaiso             4:28.44   1   1   
  9 Gayan, Grant                 Cornerstone            4:29.74   1 
 10 Woltjer, Owen                Cornerstone            4:30.80   1 
 11 Paoletti, Dominic            Valparaiso             4:31.13   1 
 12 Hall, Chase                  North Centra           4:31.30   1 
 13 Dunklee, Evan                Aquinas                4:35.71   1 
 14 Fair, Jacob                  Aquinas                4:35.95   2 
 15 Pfahler, Stephen             Aquinas                4:38.35   1 
 16 Mauer, Nathan                Aquinas                4:38.94   1 
 17 Koontz, Ryan                 Cornerstone            4:39.40   2 
 18 Wittmerhaus, Alex            Wis.-Plattev           4:40.07   2 
 19 Hartstang, Nick              GV Running C           4:40.79   2 
 20 Wiersema, Codi               UNA                    4:41.97   2 
 21 Benham, Kyle                 UNA                    4:42.82   2 
 22 Libs, William                Aquinas                4:45.41   2 
 23 Lewis, Tyler                 Cornerstone            4:50.20   2 
 24 Hofstra, Ben                 Cornerstone            4:51.08   2 
 25 Shanahan, Brendan            Aquinas                4:52.28   2 
 26 Bleyenberg, Seth             Cornerstone            4:59.55   2 
 27 Patton, Caleb                Kalamazoo Co           5:00.61   2 
 28 Thurman, James               Olivet                 5:06.62   2 
 29 Costa, Jaden                 Olivet                 5:15.49   2 
 30 Pilarski, Ben                St. Francis            5:23.49   2 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 McKenna, Nolan               North Centra           8:31.22   1  10   
  2 Hird, Zach                   North Centra           8:32.68   1   8   
  3 Rynes, Walker                Wis.-Plattev           8:33.16   1   6   
  4 Baldonado, Al                North Centra           8:34.24   1   5   
  5 Norvell, Matthew             North Centra           8:35.54   1   4   
  6 Philipose, Andrew            Calvin                 8:36.33   1   3   
  7 O'Keefe, Dan                 North Centra           8:38.30   1   2   
  8 Osmulski, Matt               North Centra           8:40.34   1   1   
  9 Dina, Dominic                North Centra           8:42.50   1 
 10 Ferguson, Caleb              Calvin                 8:42.94   1 
 11 Rocha, Dylan                 Northwood (M           8:43.44   1 
 12 Mader, Jack                  Valparaiso             8:45.61   1 
 13 Johnson, Tyler               Calvin                 8:48.51   1 
 14 Steinhoff, Logan             Wis.-Plattev           8:51.23   1 
 15 Mangiapane, Andrew           Red Cedar Ru           8:52.33   2 
 16 Smith, DiíJon                UNA                    8:55.61   1 
 17 Gizowski, Adam               Aquinas                8:56.48   2 
 18 Steigenga, Tyler             Q Elite                8:57.59   1 
 19 Ellis, Jonathan              Calvin                 8:58.70   2 
 20 Bruno, Alexander             Valparaiso             8:58.95   1 
 21 Oats, Connor                 North Centra           8:59.81   2 
 22 Rector, James                North Centra           9:01.01   2 
 23 Ciaravino, Joseph            Aquinas                9:02.11   2 
 24 Smith, Addison               Calvin                 9:02.40   1 
 25 Muffler, Mitchell            Wis.-Plattev           9:03.55   2 
 26 Baker, Bruce                 Olivet                 9:03.58   2 
 27 Klingel, Mark                Albion                 9:04.32   2 
 28 Curtis, Trevor               Cornerstone            9:05.05   1 
 29 Herbrand, Kyle               Wis.-Plattev           9:05.94   2 
 30 Meindertsma, Micah           Calvin                 9:05.96   2 
 31 Wittland, Andrew             Albion                 9:07.23   2 
 32 Clark, Alex                  Wis.-Plattev           9:07.69   2 
 33 Cummisford, Noah             Calvin                 9:08.45   2 
 34 Cichon, Eric                 Aquinas                9:09.37   3 
 35 Izewski, Nathaniel           Valparaiso             9:13.44   3 
 36 Paoletti, Dominic            Valparaiso             9:14.07   3 
 37 Randall, Jonathon            Calvin                 9:14.09   2 
 38 Noble, Sydney                Valparaiso             9:16.37   2 
 39 Schuetz, Isaac               Wis.-Plattev           9:18.42   2 
 40 Boelens, Matt                Calvin                 9:18.75   1 
 41 Leon, Angelo                 Aquinas                9:19.54   2 
 42 Goodwin, D'Anthony           Albion                 9:19.89   3 
 43 Smith, Mark                  Olivet                 9:20.29   3 
 44 Klokow, Zach                 Wis.-Plattev           9:23.87   3 
 45 Smith, Matthew               Wis.-Plattev           9:24.98   3 
 46 Pettinga, Jacob              Calvin                 9:26.44   2 
 47 Van Dyke, Jim                Calvin                 9:28.21   3 
 48 DeHaan, Kody                 Albion                 9:28.84   3 
 49 Hein, Nick                   Wis.-Plattev           9:28.88   3 
 50 Fosdick, Matthew             Aquinas                9:29.47   2 
 51 Thiebaut, Trevor             Aquinas                9:30.00   3 
 52 Champenoy, Tyler             Aquinas                9:30.28   3 
 53 Kornoelje, Charlie           Calvin                 9:34.20   3 
 54 Klaassen, Jason              Calvin                 9:35.88   3 
 55 Claas, Ben                   Wis.-Plattev           9:36.13   3 
 56 Pall, Adam                   Aquinas                9:36.90   3 
 57 Wohlfert, Joseph             St. Francis            9:37.71   3 
 58 Haupt, Ben                   UNA                    9:40.60   3 
 59 Dermody, Alex                Albion                 9:47.61   3 
 60 Kaleel, Edward               Aquinas                9:51.34   3 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Hickman, Gary                Grand Valley              8.19Q  1 
  2 Kirkwood, Tyler              Grand Valley              8.29Q  2 
  3 Koenemann, Alex              St. Francis               8.56Q  3 
  4 Gifford, Charlie             Wis.-Plattev              8.60q  2 
  5 Youngblood, Darius           Grand Valley              8.67q  3 
  6 Hokanson, Matt               Wis.-Plattev              8.83q  2 
  7 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra              8.87q  1 
  8 Sturman, Jacob               UNA                       8.89q  3 
  9 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra              8.91q  2 
 10 Komro, Sean                  Wis.-Plattev              8.99   3 
 11 Povilaitis, Rashawn          North Centra              9.17   1 
 12 DeBonis, Jacob               Wis.-Plattev              9.18   1 
 13 Holley, Quinten              Valparaiso                9.19   2 
 14 Gore, Cole                   Wis.-Plattev              9.22   3 
 15 Riley, Jack                  North Centra              9.49   1 
 16 Black, Seth                  St. Francis               9.65   1 
 17 Martinez, Ed                 Aquinas                  11.25   2 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
Finals
  1 Hickman, Gary                Grand Valley              8.08   10   
  2 Kirkwood, Tyler              Grand Valley              8.24    8   
  3 Gifford, Charlie             Wis.-Plattev              8.55    6   
  4 Youngblood, Darius           Grand Valley              8.56    5   
  5 Koenemann, Alex              St. Francis               8.66    4   
  6 Hokanson, Matt               Wis.-Plattev              8.68    3   
  7 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra              8.77    2   
  8 Hilton, Kyle                 North Centra              8.90    1   
  9 Sturman, Jacob               UNA                       8.98  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Grand Valley St.  'B'                               3:22.61   1  10   
     1) Pavliga, Tyler                  2) Sanders, Wanya                 
     3) Golson, Jaylin                  4) Alberdi, David                 
  2 North Central (Ill.)  'A'                           3:25.66   1   8   
     1) Nordman, Ben                    2) Spaccapaniccia, Daniel         
     3) Findlay, Maceo                  4) Piron, Peyton                  
  3 North Central (Ill.)  'B'                           3:25.69   2   6   
     1) Hilton, Kyle                    2) Stanley, Michael               
     3) Cernek, Gavin                   4) Piotrowski, Ben                
  4 Wis.-Platteville  'A'                               3:26.15   2   5   
     1) Bendorf, Riley                  2) Frei, Zach                     
     3) DeMunck, Blake                  4) Buechner, Kyle                 
  5 Chicago State  'A'                                  3:27.26   1   4   
     1) Hosley, Jermaine                2) Cesalien, Olesson              
     3) Sims, Carlton                   4) McKenzie, Ricordo              
  6 Aquinas  'A'                                        3:27.84   1   3   
     1) Condet, Octavian                2) Miller, Demetrius              
     3) Ramey, Ryan                     4) Heitzman, Brody                
  7 Aquinas  'B'                                        3:29.12   1   2   
     1) Haran, William                  2) Bundy, Adam                    
     3) MacGregor, Matthew              4) Morse, Robert                  
  8 Northwood (Mich.)  'A'                              3:30.81   2   1   
     1) King, John                      2) Mancillas-Finnerty, Trestin    
     3) Patrick, Brian                  4) Allen, Michael                 
  9 St. Francis (Ind.)  'A'                             3:31.19   2 
     1) Plattner, Taylor                2) Gomez, Bezner                  
     3) Koenemann, Alex                 4) Sheehan, Clayton               
 10 Valparaiso  'A'                                     3:32.02   2 
     1) Yonker, Joshua                  2) Otterbach, Bryce               
     3) Allen, Taylor                   4) Fortener, Zack                 
 11 North Central (Ill.)  'C'                           3:32.20   3 
     1) Buechner, Chris                 2) McQuality, James               
     3) Suda, Chris                     4) Sebastian, Brendon             
 12 Olivet  'A'                                         3:33.74   3 
     1) Bailey, Noah                    2) Hawthorne, Dewan               
     3) Barnett Jr., Robert             4) Robinson, Jordan               
 13 Chicago State  'B'                                  3:33.93   3 
     1) Johnson, Justin                 2) Llanos, William                
     3) Young, Aaron                    4) Cisse, Alusine                 
 14 Wis.-Platteville  'B'                               3:34.66   4 
     1) Wallenkamp, Nolan               2) Nemec, Benjamin                
     3) Baker, Jarod                    4) Faust, Cody                    
 15 Aquinas  'D'                                        3:36.52   3 
     1) McGee, Connor                   2) Fischer, Joshua                
     3) Milarch, Tristan                4) Hoop, Alexander                
 16 Cornerstone  'A'                                    3:37.92   4 
     1) Woltjer, Owen                   2) Vroegh, Kevin                  
     3) Lewis, Tyler                    4) Tremaine, Garrett              
 17 Valparaiso  'B'                                     3:38.62   4 
     1) Hickey, Conner                  2) Zibricky, Ben                  
     3) Black, Ronald                   4) Banks, Charles                 
 18 Aquinas  'C'                                        3:40.61   2 
     1) Lenon, Jason                    2) Calvillo, Martin               
     3) MacGeorge, Nicholas             4) Harding, Grayson               
 19 Olivet  'B'                                         3:43.25   4 
     1) Barrett, Ethan                  2) Peck, Tyler                    
     3) Gutierrez, Ernesto              4) Maidlow, Justin                
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Janca, Nicholas              North Centra             1.98m    6-06.00  10   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    O    O    O   XO   XO  XXX 
  2 Ludka, Sam                   Grand Valley            J1.98m    6-06.00   8   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 2.03 
        P    P    O    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  3 Steiner, Noah                Wis.-Plattev             1.93m    6-04.00   6   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 1.98 
        P    P    P    P    O  XXX 
  4 Maidment, Will               Valparaiso               1.88m    6-02.00   5   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    O   XO  XXO  XXX 
  5 Sturman, Jacob               UNA                      1.83m    6-00.00   3.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  5 Harvey, Ricky                Northwood (M             1.83m    6-00.00   3.50
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
        O   XO    O  XXX 
  7 Harden, Jerico               St. Francis             J1.83m    6-00.00   2   
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 
      XXO  XXO    O  XXX 
 -- Poklop, Adam                 North Centra                NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- McKeown, Nate                Aquinas                     NH            
     1.73 1.78 1.83 1.88 1.93 
        P    P    P    P  XXX 
 -- Fleming, Zane                Olivet                      NH            
     1.73 
      XXX 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Bell, Curtis                 Aquinas                  4.90m   16-00.75  10   
     4.65 4.80 4.90 5.00 
        O    O    O  XXX 
  2 Kuipers, Dylan               North Centra             4.80m   15-09.00   8   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 4.90 
      XXO    O    O  XXO  XXX 
  3 Watson, Alexander            Valparaiso               4.65m   15-03.00   6   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 4.80 
      XXO    O    O  XXX 
  4 Topper, Zachary              Valparaiso               4.50m   14-09.00   4.50
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
  4 Miller, Josh                 Wis.-Plattev             4.50m   14-09.00   4.50
     4.50 4.65 
        O  XXX 
  6 Seiler, Jeremy               Valparaiso              J4.50m   14-09.00   3   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
        O   XO  XXX 
  7 Wilson, Assad                Aquinas                 J4.50m   14-09.00   2   
     4.35 4.50 4.65 
       XO   XO  XXX 
  8 Snow, Evan                   Valparaiso               4.35m   14-03.25   1   
     4.20 4.35 4.50 
      XXO    O  XXX 
  9 Berzley, Scott               Aquinas                 J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
       XO  XXX 
 10 Wood, Casey                  North Centra            J4.35m   14-03.25 
     4.35 4.50 
      XXO  XXX 
 11 Karns, Reece                 Aquinas                  4.20m   13-09.25 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 4.35 
        O    O    O  XXX 
 12 Vogt, Greg                   Wis.-Plattev             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 12 Tust, Evan                   Wis.-Plattev             4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O    O  XXX 
 14 Monroe, Jordan               Wis.-Plattev            J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.45 3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
        O   XO    O    O  XXX 
 15 Sawade, Remington            UNA                     J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXO    O  XXX 
 16 Hotary, Evan                 Aquinas                 J4.05m   13-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 4.05 4.20 
       XO  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 17 Wright, Alex                 Wis.-Plattev             3.90m   12-09.50 
     3.45 3.75 3.90 4.05 
       XO    O   XO  XXX 
 18 Faust, Ezra                  Aquinas                  3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.75 3.90 
        O  XXX 
 19 Paksi, Zane                  Olivet                  J3.75m   12-03.50 
     3.15 3.45 3.75 3.90 
        O  XXO  XXO  XXX 
 20 Crist, Jeremy                Aquinas                  3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.45 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 20 Woltmann, Nathan             Valparaiso               3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.15 3.45 3.75 
        O    O  XXX 
 22 Bruss, Matt                  Wis.-Plattev            J3.45m   11-03.75 
     3.45 3.75 
      XXO  XXX 
 -- Faust, Cody                  Wis.-Plattev                NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 -- Hodges, Aaron                Aquinas                     NH            
     4.05 
      XXX 
 -- Kunst, Josh                  Aquinas                     NH            
     3.75 
      XXX 
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Thomas, Isaiah               Grand Valley             7.15m   23-05.50  10   
      FOUL  7.07m     FOUL  6.95m  7.15m
  2 Phillips, Mason              Northwood (M             7.06m   23-02.00   8   
      7.03m  6.77m  6.80m  6.75m  6.75m  7.06m
  3 Stuttle, Nick                North Centra             6.30m   20-08.00   6   
      6.14m  6.25m  6.28m     6.30m  FOUL
  4 McKeown, Nate                Aquinas                  6.23m   20-05.25   5   
      6.23m  6.13m  6.20m            
  5 Gieson, Jonathan             North Centra             6.18m   20-03.50   4   
      5.99m  6.06m  5.96m  6.18m  6.12m  6.18m
  6 Riley, Malik                 Valparaiso               6.14m   20-01.75   3   
      FOUL  5.79m  6.10m  5.86m  5.71m  6.14m
  7 Faust, Cody                  Wis.-Plattev             6.12m   20-01.00   2   
      6.09m  6.12m  6.03m  6.11m  5.97m  6.08m
  8 Clark Jr., Aaron             Valparaiso               6.09m   19-11.75   1   
      FOUL  6.01m  6.09m  6.00m  5.90m  FOUL
  9 Bailey, Noah                 Olivet                   6.06m   19-10.75 
      FOUL  5.86m  6.06m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
 10 Romulus, Charles             St. Francis              6.03m   19-09.50 
      5.27m  6.03m  FOUL           
 11 Alexander, Jaylin            Olivet                   6.01m   19-08.75 
      FOUL  6.01m  5.97m         
 12 Rowe, Damion                 St. Francis              5.98m   19-07.50 
      FOUL  5.86m  5.98m            
 13 Stanioch, Drew               Wis.-Plattev             5.94m   19-06.00 
      5.94m  FOUL  5.52m            
 14 McMiller, Rodrick            Wis.-Plattev             5.90m   19-04.25 
      5.90m  5.77m  5.53m            
 15 Rand, Jacob                  Wis.-Plattev             5.86m   19-02.75 
      5.86m  FOUL  FOUL           
 16 Yeck, Nicholas               Olivet                   5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  5.66m  5.44m           
 17 McCullough, Collin           Valparaiso              J5.68m   18-07.75 
      5.68m  FOUL  FOUL            
 18 Hawkins, Donnie              Chicago Stat             5.65m   18-06.50 
      5.63m  5.65m  5.54m            
 19 Stradtmann, Cole             Valparaiso               4.33m   14-02.50 
      FOUL  4.33m  FOUL          
 -- Basset, Erwann               UNA                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Sabado, Nick                 Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Johnson, Kendall             North Centra            15.58m   51-01.50  10   
      12.64m  13.14m  FOUL  12.35m  12.93m  15.58m
  2 Nesbitt, Samora              UNA                     14.76m   48-05.25   8   
      FOUL  14.43m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  14.76m
  3 Hall, Montell                Valparaiso              13.17m   43-02.50   6   
      FOUL  FOUL  13.17m  FOUL  FOUL  13.02m
  4 Houston, Landis              Chicago Stat            13.05m   42-09.75   5   
      12.92m  12.65m  13.05m  11.95m  12.86m  12.76m
  5 Bulgin, Orelle               Chicago Stat            13.03m   42-09.00   4   
      12.86m  13.03m  FOUL  12.87m  FOUL  12.67m
  6 Lyle, Garret                 North Centra            12.97m   42-06.75   3   
      12.74m  12.52m  12.84m  12.97m  12.85m  FOUL
  7 Spaeth, Brian                Wis.-Plattev            12.91m   42-04.25   2   
      12.55m  12.91m  12.57m  12.48m  12.68m  12.47m
  8 McCullough, Collin           Valparaiso              12.55m   41-02.25   1   
      FOUL  FOUL  12.52m  12.55m  12.37m  12.50m
  9 Romulus, Charles             St. Francis             12.51m   41-00.50 
      12.51m  12.49m  12.07m  FOUL  12.14m  12.09m
  9 Kerns, James                 Wis.-Plattev            12.51m   41-00.50 
      FOUL  12.51m  12.26m            
 11 Clark Jr., Aaron             Valparaiso              12.08m   39-07.75 
      12.08m  11.98m  11.79m           
 12 Bradham, Kyle                Wis.-Plattev            12.05m   39-06.50 
      11.55m  12.03m  12.05m            
 -- Stradtmann, Cole             Valparaiso                FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Scavarda, Justin             Grand Valley            17.76m   58-03.25  10   
      17.47m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL  16.61m  17.76m
  2 Piatek, John                 Aquinas                 15.62m   51-03.00   8   
      15.07m  15.01m  15.62m  15.56m  15.36m  15.46m
  3 Powers, Nathan               Northwood (M            15.06m   49-05.00   6   
      12.97m  15.06m  13.52m  13.86m  14.48m  FOUL
  4 Cwiok, Tommy                 Grand Valley            14.86m   48-09.00   5   
      14.21m  14.86m  14.33m  FOUL  FOUL  14.55m
  5 Berecz, Hunter               Northwood (M            14.22m   46-08.00   4   
      14.22m  FOUL  14.01m  FOUL  12.82m  FOUL
  6 Eastlick, Cole               Wis.-Plattev            14.21m   46-07.50   2.50
      14.21m  FOUL  14.06m           
  6 Guzek, Andrew                Valparaiso              14.21m   46-07.50   2.50
      14.03m  14.21m  FOUL           
  8 Harding, Hunter              Grand Valley            13.99m   45-10.75   1   
      13.86m  FOUL  13.76m  13.44m  FOUL  13.99m
  9 Cormican, Sean               Wis.-Plattev            13.98m   45-10.50 
      13.98m  FOUL  FOUL          
 10 Delgado, Johnathan           Wis.-Plattev            13.79m   45-03.00 
      13.43m  FOUL  13.79m            
 11 Rasawehr, Jake               Valparaiso              13.75m   45-01.50 
      13.32m  13.75m  FOUL            
 12 Pugh, Evan                   Aquinas                 13.34m   43-09.25 
      13.34m  FOUL  FOUL            
 13 Culberson, Ethan             Grand Valley            13.33m   43-09.00 
      11.95m  13.33m  FOUL           
 14 Felton, James                Northwood (M            12.99m   42-07.50 
      12.99m  FOUL  12.94m          
 15 Oster, Ty                    Wis.-Plattev            12.68m   41-07.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.68m           
 16 Drews, Branden               Wis.-Plattev            12.61m   41-04.50 
      12.59m  FOUL  12.61m           
 17 Girard, Alex                 Wis.-Plattev            12.56m   41-02.50 
      FOUL  12.56m  FOUL          
 18 Dale, Isaac                  UNA                     12.43m   40-09.50 
      10.98m  12.43m  FOUL          
 19 Bruce, Judah                 Cornerstone             12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m            
 20 Walechka, Alexander          Wis.-Plattev            11.88m   38-11.75 
      11.71m  11.88m  11.47m            
 21 Stroger, Anthony             Chicago Stat            10.86m   35-07.75 
      10.75m  10.55m  10.86m         
 22 Carter, Jontavious           Olivet                  10.15m   33-03.75 
      10.15m  9.70m  9.44m            
 -- Prestigiacomo, Mike          Grand Valley              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL            
 -- Sullivan, Liam               North Centra              FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 -- Stone, Dan                   UNA                       FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL           
 
Men Weight Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Evans, Paul                  Northwood (M            18.58m   60-11.50  10   
      FOUL  17.40m  17.49m  FOUL  17.63m  18.58m
  2 Scavarda, Justin             Grand Valley            18.24m   59-10.25   8   
      17.21m  17.37m  FOUL  17.44m  FOUL  18.24m
  3 Stone, Dan                   UNA                     16.58m   54-04.75   6   
      15.94m  15.06m  16.58m  FOUL  16.40m  15.34m
  4 Harding, Hunter              Grand Valley            16.49m   54-01.25   5   
      15.85m  FOUL  FOUL  16.23m  16.49m  FOUL
  5 Quella, Ben                  Northwood (M            16.21m   53-02.25   4   
      16.21m  FOUL  15.19m  FOUL  FOUL  FOUL
  6 Pugh, Evan                   Aquinas                 16.02m   52-06.75   3   
      16.02m  FOUL  15.07m  FOUL  14.51m  FOUL
  7 Cormican, Sean               Wis.-Plattev            15.81m   51-10.50   2   
      14.99m  FOUL  14.60m  FOUL  15.81m  FOUL
  8 Eastlick, Cole               Wis.-Plattev            15.23m   49-11.75   1   
      14.35m  14.87m  14.70m  15.23m  15.10m  FOUL
  9 Cwiok, Tommy                 Grand Valley            15.02m   49-03.50 
      15.02m  FOUL  14.86m  14.84m  FOUL  14.70m
 10 Girard, Alex                 Wis.-Plattev            14.58m   47-10.00 
      FOUL  13.17m  14.58m            
 11 Guzek, Andrew                Valparaiso              14.45m   47-05.00 
      FOUL  14.45m  FOUL            
 12 Walechka, Alexander          Wis.-Plattev            14.41m   47-03.50 
      14.41m  13.27m  FOUL            
 13 Berecz, Hunter               Northwood (M            14.39m   47-02.50 
      14.10m  14.34m  14.39m         
 14 Elliott, Tony                Valparaiso              14.20m   46-07.25 
      13.06m  13.81m  14.20m            
 15 Olenjniczak, Vince           North Centra            13.88m   45-06.50 
      11.73m  13.67m  13.88m            
 16 Rasawehr, Jake               Valparaiso              13.85m   45-05.25 
      FOUL  13.85m  12.88m           
 17 Powers, Nathan               Northwood (M            13.77m   45-02.25 
      12.63m  13.29m  13.77m           
 18 Felton, James                Northwood (M            13.52m   44-04.25 
      13.52m  FOUL  FOUL            
 19 Oster, Ty                    Wis.-Plattev            12.82m   42-00.75 
      FOUL  12.82m  FOUL           
 20 Quinn, Matt                  Aquinas                 12.81m   42-00.50 
      12.80m  12.81m  FOUL           
 21 Bruce, Judah                 Cornerstone             12.60m   41-04.25 
      11.82m  12.60m  12.11m           
 22 Delgado, Johnathan           Wis.-Plattev            12.09m   39-08.00 
      FOUL  12.09m  FOUL           
 23 Dale, Isaac                  UNA                     12.02m   39-05.25 
      FOUL  FOUL  12.02m            
 24 Drews, Branden               Wis.-Plattev            11.86m   38-11.00 
      10.77m  FOUL  11.86m           
 25 Konstanty, Jordan            St. Francis             11.78m   38-07.75 
      11.56m  11.19m  11.78m         
 26 Culberson, Ethan             Grand Valley            11.50m   37-08.75 
      FOUL  11.50m  FOUL           
 -- Carter, Jontavious           Olivet                    FOUL            
      FOUL  FOUL  FOUL         
 
                    Women - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           177.75     2) Aquinas                    71.75
    3) North Central (Ill.)        56        4) Ursuline (Ohio)            50   
    4) Wis.-Platteville            50        6) Western Michigan           46   
    7) Cornerstone                 32        8) Northwood (Mich.)          26   
    9) Chicago State               24       10) Valparaiso                 21   
   11) Calvin                      14       12) Albion                     10   
   13) Olivet                       6       14) St. Francis (Ind.)          4   
 
                    Men - Team Rankings - 16 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           150        2) North Central (Ill.)      140   
    3) Aquinas                     74        4) Northwood (Mich.)          58.50
    5) Valparaiso                  54        6) Wis.-Platteville           53   
    7) Chicago State               23        8) Cornerstone                14   
    9) St. Francis (Ind.)          11       10) Albion                     10   
   11) Calvin                       5       12) Olivet                      1   
 
                    Combined Team Scores - 32 Events Scored
===============================================================================
    1) Grand Valley St.           327.75     2) North Central (Ill.)      196   
    3) Aquinas                    145.75     4) Wis.-Platteville          103   
    5) Northwood (Mich.)           84.50     6) Valparaiso                 75   
    7) Ursuline (Ohio)             50        8) Chicago State              47   
    9) Cornerstone                 46        9) Western Michigan           46   
   11) Albion                      20       12) Calvin                     19   
   13) St. Francis (Ind.)          15       14) Olivet                      7